IS
Invictus SC
#37943·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
22 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Badjarasz | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.42 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 462 | 10 | 20% | 110 | 76% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | picote83 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | Mbossbebado | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 68% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | 123portuga | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 68% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Gwapo434 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.47 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 232 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | Brazas_tdi | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 4.33 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | FAWKES94 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 279 | 0 | — | 22 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | TiagoBaeta28 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 172 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Mbossbebado | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 25 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | jhowsiilvaaa | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 24 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | white_legion23 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 71% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Sh0zEE11 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Filipe_Pinho_22 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Flux2005 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Goncalo_M5 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Twitchgattuso256 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Lambruscas | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | 123portuga | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Flux2005 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | picote83 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Flux2005 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | edjohan99 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
