IF
iraq fc
#25148·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
16 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Mo_Barcelona | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.63 | 5 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 249 | 8 | 63% | 36 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | FD_Barca02 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.67 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 100% | 31 | 70% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | bavar1a | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 15 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | alhashimi-1997 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Moe_3amak | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 0% | 60 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ramialiraqi93 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 21 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | IBO_998 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JfmonsteriQ95 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 45 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mdriidi | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | n1mr96 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 27 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MONKEY_Hamza1 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Sajad gg1195 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | n1mr96 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Sajad gg1195 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JfmonsteriQ95 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 28 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | D1AA0 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 14 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
