IU
Italia United
#735726·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
28 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | CMVxLeGenDx | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.48 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 311 | 0 | — | 50 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | SaroCrazy96 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.88 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 311 | 2 | 0% | 51 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | RestoMancia86 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.28 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 311 | 6 | 50% | 35 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | RsC_ErDifa | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 219 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | x-SD1NH0- | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.33 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 274 | 0 | — | 50 | 79% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | itsHeroif | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 274 | 0 | — | 45 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | PeppeImpasticcat | SparkMID | — | 3 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 26 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | SxzE17 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 37 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Primera00 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 128 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | MaXx_LeOo | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 128 | 4 | 0% | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Stino_1914_ | TargetATT | — | 2 | 9.00 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 128 | 5 | 60% | 20 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | SxzE17 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 26 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | N3varth | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 0% | 26 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RsC_ErDifa | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 4.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | _HyperZeDx_ | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 34 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | x-SD1NH0- | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RestoManciA | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | slurk14 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 35 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | slurk14 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Pachoo_93 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | _HyperZeDx_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | slurk14 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SxzE17 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SaroCrazy96 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 46% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Alefarinho | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | tonyspacca877 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SxzE17 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ale_capuano10 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | EL_DieZ_10___ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | exos-andrea No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
28 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
