JA
J A N A S 67
#1572728·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
38 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | flxtk245 | MarauderDEF | 58 | 6 | 7.92 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 2 | 552 | 2 | 0% | 91 | 81% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | k1ncv | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | A7_ACM | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | u-i5y | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 5.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 137 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ii_y707 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 19 | 70% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Zeero__ss | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.00 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | A7_ACM | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 31 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | A3KASH | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vx-h9 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kmga-_SA | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lxRUDIGER | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | maybeAO7 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | cwn_lllll | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TrJlM | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | r_c7ll | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | oShellby7 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | O906OL | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | is3oo-_- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | Ab1q2 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | foorty23 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 52 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | foorty23 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 0% | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TGQF | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | S00NIC_07 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lkvrl- | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | bader_525saeed | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | h_a__911 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | XEH-15 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | oi8a_8 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vxqz26 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | EREN_F7- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | M_77_nz | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TGQF | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | M_77_nz | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ABORAJEH507 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | maiker_888 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SKOOPU_-44 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Snooper_7 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 61% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | m5rb22 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
37 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
