jagaan fc
#392793·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOKUGANG123 | MarauderDEF | 59 | 22 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 55% | 1 | 1829 | 1 | 0% | 190 | 83% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.55 | |||||
| 2 | jaagan_ | MagicianATT | 48 | 23 | 7.56 | 19 | 18 | 52% | 3 | 1910 | 43 | 44% | 221 | 76% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.39 | |||||
| 3 | Binks-_-Uzumaki | MarauderDEF | 48 | 8 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 659 | 0 | — | 68 | 86% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.63 | |||||
| 4 | Zekontop | RecyclerMID | 45 | 9 | 7.43 | 0 | 1 | 44% | 1 | 736 | 3 | 0% | 82 | 75% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.67 | |||||
| 5 | BryanD1323 | FinisherATT | 44 | 23 | 7.50 | 20 | 14 | 52% | 4 | 1917 | 56 | 36% | 200 | 81% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.39 | |||||
| 6 | KoticoCS | MagicianATT | 41 | 9 | 7.28 | 0 | 2 | 44% | 0 | 707 | 2 | 0% | 68 | 82% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.89 | |||||
| 7 | F1-kXpZ | MagicianATT | 38 | 20 | 7.36 | 3 | 2 | 55% | 1 | 1657 | 8 | 38% | 185 | 75% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.75 | |||||
| 8 | ragepastnul98yt | Shot StopperGOA | 37 | 20 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1693 | 0 | — | 68 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 80 | 6 | 1.55 | |||||
| 9 | Binks-_-Uzumaki | SparkMID | 35 | 12 | 7.08 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 990 | 10 | 20% | 144 | 71% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.25 | |||||
| 10 | AzLiaFR | MagicianATT | 34 | 19 | 6.67 | 0 | 4 | 53% | 0 | 1543 | 6 | 0% | 151 | 77% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.53 | |||||
| 11 | Nagi_Seishiro213 | CreatorMID | 32 | 18 | 6.72 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 1448 | 4 | 100% | 144 | 74% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | Z0NBI3-33 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 431 | 0 | — | 46 | 70% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Rephs_18 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 5.78 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Rephs_18 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.22 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 11 | 27% | 40 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | driveyoyo83 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 198 | 0 | — | 23 | 96% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Miisterconrii | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 182 | 0 | — | 25 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Rephs_18 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 27 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Zatoxx4567 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Dirty_Cesar | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Chiiii-lochiiiii | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 25 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | sargisZRK | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 15 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Z0NBI3-33 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Slazer-_-max | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Nagi_Seishiro213 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nex_twd80 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zzkxlevrai | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ZenkoWN | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 3 | 43% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Zekontop | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 25 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | alkx9087 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Darso_05_02_12 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | enzojunior2026 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FIFA27PC082026 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Lifeofchrisb25 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mrjerico_jr No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nath_Dgt No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Netka_LaMoula91 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | shuajb18 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
17 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Nagi_Seishiro213 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
jaagan_ earned it with 0.78 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Binks-_-Uzumaki earned it with 1.9 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Z0NBI3-33 earned it with 9.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Nagi_Seishiro213 earned it with 0.39 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
jaagan_ earned it with 1.61 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
BryanD1323 earned it with 17% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Binks-_-Uzumaki earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
BryanD1323 earned it with 23 appearances.

