Janoski VFC
#288632·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supa-Strikasss | MarauderDEF | 60 | 7 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 1 | 607 | 2 | 0% | 104 | 85% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.86 | |||||
| 2 | Izzey77 | TargetATT | 49 | 15 | 7.80 | 23 | 7 | 73% | 5 | 1294 | 58 | 40% | 121 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.33 | |||||
| 3 | halomafo | CreatorMID | 45 | 9 | 6.91 | 0 | 5 | 100% | 0 | 649 | 7 | 0% | 120 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.78 | |||||
| 4 | P4kSam4d | MagicianATT | 44 | 10 | 7.19 | 6 | 8 | 80% | 0 | 832 | 15 | 40% | 86 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 5 | WhoisCarlos71 | BossDEF | 42 | 6 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 3 | 552 | 0 | — | 60 | 67% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| 6 | Yambappee | SparkMID | 39 | 7 | 7.26 | 1 | 1 | 86% | 1 | 646 | 3 | 33% | 126 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.86 | |||||
| 7 | VvipLucKys | CreatorMID | 38 | 9 | 7.28 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 829 | 5 | 20% | 73 | 65% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.22 | |||||
| 8 | pipdododo | MarauderDEF | 35 | 9 | 7.13 | 0 | 1 | 78% | 0 | 716 | 5 | 0% | 68 | 65% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.78 | |||||
| — | RexViper18 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 1 | 461 | 0 | — | 38 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | shinsenget | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.18 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 390 | 2 | 0% | 50 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | Yambappee | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.68 | 1 | 5 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 2 | 50% | 54 | 78% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | halomafo | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.95 | 2 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 8 | 25% | 50 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | InvaderMY | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 45 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | hippogemuk | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 51 | 78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | InvaderMY | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 244 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | sayanub | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 22 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | P4kSam4d | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | shinsenget | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 95 | 0 | — | 10 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | InvaderMY | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 24 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Yambappee | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | InvaderMY | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 19 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | hippogemuk | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Supa-Strikasss | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | shinsenget | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | InvaderMY | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 75 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | sayanub | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Supa-Strikasss | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Yambappee | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | RexViper18 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | zynxsama | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MamanDowski | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | shinsenget | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 77 | 0 | — | 15 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | halomafo | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 70 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Akidazrel20 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | HaikalRadzi No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | samaraV-95 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yasosoi No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Izzey77 earned it with 40% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
P4kSam4d earned it with 0.80 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
VvipLucKys earned it with 2.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Supa-Strikasss earned it with 14.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
RexViper18 earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Izzey77 earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
WhoisCarlos71 earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Supa-Strikasss earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Izzey77 earned it with 15 appearances.

