Jizan club
#15113·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ii3lka | RecyclerMID | 59 | 13 | 8.17 | 2 | 4 | 46% | 3 | 1119 | 5 | 40% | 237 | 81% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.77 | |||||
| 2 | Ao_084 | MaestroMID | 59 | 7 | 7.59 | 1 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 535 | 2 | 50% | 107 | 80% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 3 | llvrj6 | RecyclerMID | 58 | 7 | 8.27 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 1 | 622 | 2 | 0% | 157 | 84% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.14 | |||||
| 4 | llvrj6 | MagicianATT | 58 | 11 | 8.03 | 15 | 6 | 73% | 2 | 814 | 27 | 56% | 99 | 76% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.09 | |||||
| 5 | elyas_200 | FinisherATT | 55 | 13 | 7.99 | 18 | 4 | 54% | 3 | 1094 | 35 | 51% | 187 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.77 | |||||
| 6 | elyas_200 | BossDEF | 51 | 7 | 8.09 | 1 | 0 | 71% | 2 | 527 | 2 | 50% | 93 | 82% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 7 | ii3lka | MaestroMID | 51 | 9 | 7.22 | 2 | 2 | 89% | 1 | 607 | 2 | 100% | 121 | 79% | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.11 | |||||
| 8 | IIvrj97 | RecyclerMID | 50 | 8 | 7.58 | 1 | 1 | 63% | 1 | 714 | 1 | 100% | 119 | 79% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| 9 | T8_SANDRO | CreatorMID | 50 | 12 | 7.91 | 0 | 13 | 58% | 1 | 969 | 2 | 0% | 205 | 73% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.08 | |||||
| 10 | i_S7LEH | CreatorMID | 48 | 6 | 8.63 | 3 | 9 | 67% | 2 | 530 | 5 | 60% | 142 | 74% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| 11 | llvrj96 | RecyclerMID | 48 | 22 | 7.48 | 0 | 0 | 64% | 0 | 1723 | 1 | 0% | 258 | 82% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.36 | |||||
| 12 | llvrj88 | MagicianATT | 47 | 16 | 7.24 | 14 | 5 | 63% | 1 | 1332 | 29 | 48% | 111 | 78% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.13 | |||||
| 13 | llvrj6 | CreatorMID | 38 | 12 | 7.62 | 2 | 15 | 58% | 1 | 983 | 5 | 40% | 186 | 62% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | llvrj11 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.54 | 4 | 3 | 60% | 1 | 371 | 7 | 57% | 45 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | llvrj87 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.50 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 227 | 6 | 50% | 24 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Ao_084 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.80 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 276 | 6 | 33% | 31 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SKMmohmd | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 276 | 0 | — | 36 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | llvrj11 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 241 | 0 | — | 34 | 76% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | elyas_200 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.47 | 4 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 279 | 7 | 57% | 40 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | i_S7LEH | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 8.27 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 280 | 2 | 0% | 83 | 89% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | T8_SANDRO | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.23 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 35 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | elyas_200 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 4.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ao_084 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.95 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 187 | 6 | 50% | 21 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | T8_SANDRO | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 180 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SKMmohmd | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 158 | 0 | — | 23 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | elyas_200 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ii3lka | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 3 | 67% | 14 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | i_S7LEH | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 24 | 96% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | T8_SANDRO | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Bx3ef No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MUATH_fg23 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Saud-3115 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
ii3lka earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
i_S7LEH earned it with 1.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
llvrj6 earned it with 4.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
llvrj6 earned it with 22.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
llvrj6 earned it with 0.43 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
i_S7LEH earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
i_S7LEH earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
llvrj6 earned it with 84% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
llvrj96 earned it with 22 appearances.

