Jizann FC
#1177395·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M8hv | CreatorMID | 64 | 10 | 7.17 | 1 | 7 | 40% | 2 | 697 | 4 | 25% | 323 | 77% | 44 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.20 | |||||
| 2 | xReflection | SparkMID | 47 | 12 | 7.85 | 14 | 5 | 58% | 1 | 911 | 28 | 50% | 154 | 82% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.92 | |||||
| 3 | Reigns25 | ProgressorDEF | 47 | 9 | 8.14 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 2 | 717 | 0 | — | 72 | 60% | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.78 | |||||
| 4 | 1NaWaF52 | MagicianATT | 43 | 16 | 7.14 | 10 | 10 | 44% | 0 | 1343 | 34 | 29% | 465 | 79% | 58 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.44 | |||||
| 5 | m3lool | MaestroMID | 41 | 15 | 7.09 | 1 | 4 | 53% | 0 | 1287 | 4 | 25% | 188 | 76% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.20 | |||||
| 6 | ORX_KSA | SparkMID | 41 | 6 | 7.88 | 8 | 3 | 50% | 3 | 556 | 22 | 36% | 53 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 | |||||
| 7 | Hunkii | MaestroMID | 33 | 9 | 6.76 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 828 | 8 | 13% | 101 | 73% | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | m3lool | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.75 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 285 | 1 | 0% | 38 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | Reigns25 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.83 | 5 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 10 | 50% | 64 | 88% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ORX_KSA | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.97 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 330 | 5 | 20% | 39 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.75 | |||||
| — | hw-89f | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 2 | 50% | 41 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Gva-511 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 47 | 69% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Avenla06 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.42 | 1 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 2 | 50% | 50 | 79% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.25 | |||||
| — | klosse_16 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.55 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 332 | 4 | 25% | 34 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | wele-32 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.23 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 45 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Hakeems505 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.37 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 2 | 50% | 26 | 96% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | ORX_KSA | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 98 | 4 | 50% | 11 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | wele-32 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 127 | 80% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | M8hv | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | m3lool | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 144 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | k7k7xx | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 28 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | x_mjnoon-_- | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 98 | 0 | — | 10 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | k7k7xx | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.85 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 7 | 57% | 17 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | GzPR_ | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 140 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | M-Habboush | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Reigns25 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 25% | 47 | 71% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ORX_KSA | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 0% | 13 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Hakeems505 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NormciaI | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 24 | 92% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | M8hv | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | 1NaWaF52 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 0% | 15 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | wele-32 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 54 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 1NaWaF52 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Gva-511 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ORX_KSA | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | M8hv | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 87 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | aburolan No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Hatem_Alazmi2000 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
29 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
xReflection earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
M8hv earned it with 0.70 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
M8hv earned it with 4.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
M8hv earned it with 32.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Reigns25 earned it with 0.22 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
ORX_KSA earned it with 1.83 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
ORX_KSA earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
xReflection earned it with 82% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
1NaWaF52 earned it with 16 appearances.

