JF
Joga Fluidito B
#140024·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
24 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SG--Paisible-x | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 30 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | eMvrlo | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.75 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 20% | 33 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Monkey_king1070 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 172 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Madzer_- | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 53 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | RyuKScuti | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.85 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 67% | 52 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | SG--KoYiTo-x | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | CHIIPEUR-212 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 20 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Madzer_- | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 24 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | SG--KoYiTo-x | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.60 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 80% | 13 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | SG--Predator-x | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.70 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 25 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Madzer_- | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 37 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | XxMajin-richixX | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SG--KoYiTo-x | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Enzuuux | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SG--Predator-x | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RyuKScuti | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | wsk5984544 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 44% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SG--KoYiTo-x | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 30 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SG--Seezyl-x | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 19 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ak4TsuKi_Toni0 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 39 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jaqrios | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 26 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SG--KoYiTo-x | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 50% | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PaRiiZOuS_ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SG--Predator-x | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 31 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
