JogaBonitos FC
#657271·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jon2106 | MarauderDEF | 54 | 13 | 7.06 | 1 | 1 | 46% | 0 | 953 | 1 | 100% | 165 | 81% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.69 | |||||
| 2 | z_Xi-Bl_O7lixZ_z | BossDEF | 54 | 8 | 7.08 | 0 | 1 | 38% | 0 | 643 | 1 | 0% | 88 | 85% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| 3 | t-yoshiyoshi | DisruptorDEF | 47 | 7 | 7.09 | 0 | 1 | 43% | 0 | 645 | 0 | — | 79 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.57 | |||||
| 4 | t-yoshiyoshi | ProgressorDEF | 45 | 6 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 554 | 2 | 0% | 67 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| 5 | veryzam | TargetATT | 45 | 12 | 7.08 | 11 | 3 | 50% | 2 | 953 | 26 | 42% | 148 | 82% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.67 | |||||
| 6 | jon2106 | SparkMID | 42 | 8 | 6.90 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 642 | 8 | 25% | 100 | 89% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| 7 | t-yoshiyoshi | MarauderDEF | 42 | 19 | 6.71 | 0 | 0 | 32% | 0 | 1501 | 1 | 0% | 159 | 82% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.32 | |||||
| 8 | A-Bees | CreatorMID | 39 | 37 | 7.03 | 3 | 6 | 38% | 1 | 2987 | 10 | 30% | 570 | 79% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1.24 | |||||
| 9 | jan_hamu_0101 | TargetATT | 39 | 10 | 6.97 | 7 | 2 | 40% | 0 | 849 | 23 | 30% | 131 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.20 | |||||
| 10 | Laudo_P3 | MaestroMID | 38 | 21 | 7.02 | 3 | 3 | 38% | 3 | 1801 | 8 | 38% | 245 | 79% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.76 | |||||
| 11 | kobaldo_R9 | TargetATT | 38 | 8 | 6.70 | 4 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 645 | 9 | 44% | 112 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.50 | |||||
| 12 | jan_hamu_0101 | MagicianATT | 37 | 9 | 7.28 | 4 | 5 | 22% | 1 | 831 | 7 | 57% | 147 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| 13 | zunch | SparkMID | 34 | 16 | 6.71 | 1 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 1341 | 5 | 20% | 197 | 77% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.69 | |||||
| 14 | aprio-JOG4ST | SparkMID | 32 | 20 | 6.57 | 0 | 2 | 30% | 0 | 1526 | 2 | 0% | 209 | 75% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.75 | |||||
| 15 | uhsin123 | FinisherATT | 32 | 11 | 6.32 | 3 | 0 | 18% | 0 | 775 | 13 | 23% | 90 | 67% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 16 | jon2106 | CreatorMID | 30 | 9 | 6.41 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 711 | 5 | 0% | 106 | 78% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.44 | |||||
| — | veryzam | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 6.40 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 460 | 8 | 13% | 61 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | zunch | RecyclerMID | — | 6 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 1 | 462 | 0 | — | 51 | 82% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | jon2106 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.72 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 461 | 0 | — | 72 | 87% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | jan_hamu_0101 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.46 | 2 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 330 | 4 | 50% | 44 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | A-Bees | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 380 | 0 | — | 64 | 89% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | z_Xi-Bl_O7lixZ_z | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 368 | 0 | — | 51 | 76% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | zunch | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 60 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zunch | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 41 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | RA_xSPx | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.47 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 287 | 4 | 25% | 46 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | z_Xi-Bl_O7lixZ_z | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 296 | 0 | — | 28 | 68% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | soshirouu | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.10 | 0 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 298 | 1 | 0% | 48 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | z_Xi-Bl_O7lixZ_z | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 232 | 0 | — | 35 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | veryzam | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.43 | 5 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 10 | 50% | 42 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ts921214 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 6.13 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 144 | 1 | 0% | 45 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | jan_hamu_0101 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 141 | 0 | — | 24 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | jan_hamu_0101 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.17 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 30 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | aprio-JOG4ST | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 25 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | veryzam | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | z_Xi-Bl_O7lixZ_z | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 96 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | cool-050 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 33 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | jon2106 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 22 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Al_VinCit | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 73 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MansonUcare | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | jan_hamu_0101 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 24 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | z_Xi-Bl_O7lixZ_z | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 68 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | jon2106 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 57 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | white_rain40 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | cool-050 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | djprnfield | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 81 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | onside_graffiti2 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | fazehikatyan No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Grn_jp No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | HussleHard314 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kumarsauravnp No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LionelNyinyi11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | slayer36312779 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | YMD-56 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
30 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
jon2106 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
jan_hamu_0101 earned it with 0.56 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
jon2106 earned it with 3.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
jon2106 earned it with 14.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
jan_hamu_0101 earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
veryzam earned it with 1.17 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
jon2106 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
jon2106 earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
A-Bees earned it with 37 appearances.

