KAKAHUETES FC
#20424·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | young_pureta | FinisherATT | 71 | 14 | 7.17 | 20 | 17 | 79% | 1 | 1095 | 41 | 49% | 498 | 82% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.29 | |||||
| 2 | le_flow93 | RecyclerMID | 55 | 10 | 7.45 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 771 | 2 | 50% | 134 | 88% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.70 | |||||
| 3 | Weeeed28yes | MaestroMID | 54 | 17 | 7.56 | 8 | 9 | 71% | 1 | 1371 | 11 | 73% | 378 | 78% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.65 | |||||
| 4 | pau-li-pona | RecyclerMID | 51 | 11 | 7.40 | 1 | 1 | 55% | 2 | 878 | 4 | 25% | 156 | 83% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.36 | |||||
| 5 | MiiisSTer | CreatorMID | 48 | 6 | 7.97 | 5 | 1 | 83% | 1 | 542 | 9 | 56% | 85 | 74% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| 6 | Jovinho777 | MagicianATT | 38 | 8 | 7.20 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 2 | 728 | 16 | 31% | 99 | 69% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | raulitotelde | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 7.55 | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1 | 414 | 8 | 38% | 91 | 87% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | pau-li-pona | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 8.68 | 11 | 3 | 100% | 3 | 450 | 22 | 50% | 92 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | MiiisSTer | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 8.04 | 1 | 0 | 80% | 1 | 412 | 2 | 50% | 59 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Botia_11 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.78 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 320 | 1 | 100% | 60 | 92% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Botia_11 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 231 | 0 | — | 55 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | young_pureta | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.17 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 50% | 107 | 76% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | alpha_carp24 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 205 | 0 | — | 29 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | raulitotelde | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.23 | 2 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 229 | 6 | 33% | 48 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | xBobbyFirmino9_ | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 229 | 3 | 0% | 75 | 83% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | pau-li-pona | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 36 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Weeeed28yes | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 4 | 25% | 118 | 86% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | raulitotelde | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 130 | 2 | 50% | 29 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | D00NNTCRY | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | engorro_rocoso9 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 21 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | pau-li-pona | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 26 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | D00NNTCRY | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | engorro_rocoso9 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Kunfu-Ciro99 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 82 | 91% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xBobbyFirmino9_ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 37 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kunfu-Ciro99 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 37 | 0 | — | 33 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Weeeed28yes | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | carlosmb2102 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ja_ToXiiC No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Manueh644 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mokolocoFC No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ninja_yotroll13 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Noahmilka No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | paid_sixer56 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Peerpii11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | rmanz-81 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Samuelinho_69x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sulko_07 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Theisma90 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | VictorM_2806 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yeisonwodell No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Weeeed28yes earned it with 73% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
young_pureta earned it with 1.21 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
young_pureta earned it with 3.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Weeeed28yes earned it with 22.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
pau-li-pona earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
young_pureta earned it with 2.64 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
pau-li-pona earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
le_flow93 earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Weeeed28yes earned it with 17 appearances.

