KALE FC
#833849·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K7 Sxuan | MagicianATT | 65 | 6 | 7.10 | 7 | 7 | 50% | 0 | 525 | 10 | 70% | 303 | 86% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| 2 | chechuvilla1986 | ProgressorDEF | 60 | 6 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 496 | 2 | 0% | 75 | 81% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.83 | |||||
| 3 | Javii23xx | FinisherATT | 51 | 9 | 7.31 | 7 | 6 | 11% | 1 | 738 | 14 | 50% | 149 | 82% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.78 | |||||
| 4 | LoOKOo23 | CreatorMID | 43 | 7 | 7.17 | 1 | 2 | 14% | 0 | 645 | 2 | 50% | 112 | 76% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.71 | |||||
| 5 | VisitingSERNA | CreatorMID | 39 | 16 | 7.20 | 7 | 13 | 19% | 0 | 1339 | 11 | 64% | 240 | 76% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.69 | |||||
| 6 | JLDERCANELA | SparkMID | 38 | 13 | 7.50 | 9 | 3 | 31% | 1 | 1087 | 18 | 50% | 181 | 76% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.15 | |||||
| 7 | XxJoseydonxX | SparkMID | 37 | 6 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 530 | 2 | 0% | 97 | 80% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JLDERCANELA | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.90 | 2 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 461 | 9 | 22% | 73 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.20 | |||||
| — | Javii23xx | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.96 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | LA MULA PINTO | TargetATT | — | 5 | 7.34 | 4 | 2 | 20% | 1 | 461 | 16 | 25% | 67 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.80 | |||||
| — | Mario Montana | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.32 | 0 | 4 | 20% | 0 | 449 | 2 | 0% | 97 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.80 | |||||
| — | Mario Montana | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 8.08 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 3 | 438 | 16 | 38% | 77 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | INFILTRADO8072 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 438 | 0 | — | 19 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | IRTchillaor | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.58 | 2 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 357 | 3 | 67% | 96 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.75 | |||||
| — | o4lvaro | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.67 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 9 | 33% | 40 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MECOCARLOS | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 8.00 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 5 | 40% | 44 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.33 | |||||
| — | chechuvilla1986 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.70 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 35 | 66% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | XxJoseydonxX | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 88 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | SsikariosS | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 59% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SsikariosS | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 24 | 80% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | INFILTRADO8072 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 0% | 78 | 76% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JLDERCANELA | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | MECOCARLOS | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.60 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 133 | 3 | 33% | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | MECOCARLOS | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 5.00 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | SsikariosS | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | AARON378938 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | I CANARIO I | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | VisitingSERNA | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | SsikariosS | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | LA MULA PINTO | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 54% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | SsikariosS | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 2 | 22% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | JLDERCANELA | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 80 | 4 | 75% | 11 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | XxJoseydonxX | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 80 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | XxJoseydonxX | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | diegocabezasplay No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DirtySprite1642 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Felipeypicky No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | luilli03 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nico093160 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Safary042525 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SAWIISLA No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Talisman4045 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Tanataso007 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Tu Sombra 84 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | WarHogTv No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
K7 Sxuan earned it with 70% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
K7 Sxuan earned it with 1.17 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
K7 Sxuan earned it with 4.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Mario Montana earned it with 19.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
K7 Sxuan earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
K7 Sxuan earned it with 2.33 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Mario Montana earned it with 60% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
INFILTRADO8072 earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
VisitingSERNA earned it with 16 appearances.

