KAMATA BONNBERS
#458754·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | nakamori_games | RecyclerMID | 50 | 8 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 739 | 5 | 0% | 155 | 83% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.88 | |||||
| 2 | GURAN1881 | Shot StopperGOA | 50 | 9 | 6.44 | 0 | 0 | 22% | 0 | 830 | 0 | — | 55 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 53 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| 3 | 3chin5 | BossDEF | 49 | 6 | 7.78 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 554 | 1 | 0% | 46 | 81% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| 4 | Smeargle527 | MagicianATT | 42 | 7 | 7.07 | 2 | 2 | 29% | 1 | 647 | 10 | 20% | 105 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 5 | Rzu0w0 | FinisherATT | 33 | 16 | 6.87 | 2 | 1 | 31% | 0 | 1477 | 9 | 22% | 214 | 77% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.31 | |||||
| 6 | R0remu | MagicianATT | 31 | 12 | 6.48 | 4 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 1107 | 10 | 40% | 99 | 70% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.25 | |||||
| 7 | ymt_ryu4 | CreatorMID | 29 | 10 | 7.06 | 1 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 922 | 11 | 9% | 125 | 73% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ellkkx | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.92 | 4 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 461 | 12 | 33% | 61 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | ellkkx | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.92 | 0 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 2 | 0% | 186 | 79% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | GURAN1881 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.68 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 368 | 1 | 0% | 56 | 86% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | leotomuuuuuuu | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.10 | 0 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 3 | 0% | 52 | 65% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Smeargle527 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.23 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 275 | 4 | 50% | 55 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | ghyrrrfgg | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 278 | 0 | — | 28 | 68% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | ellkkx | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 100% | 35 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GURAN1881 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 33% | 27 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | leotomuuuuuuu | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 27 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Smeargle527 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 26 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | R1ngoKun_04 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ellkkx | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 3 | 43% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Smeargle527 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TepaCS | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 21 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TepaCS | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ymt_ryu4 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ymt_ryu4 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dojacat-1026 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | inbseto No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | monta_0211 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NEYMARJRG0AT No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
17 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
R0remu earned it with 40% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Smeargle527 earned it with 0.29 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
3chin5 earned it with 2.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
nakamori_games earned it with 19.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
nakamori_games earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
ellkkx earned it with 0.80 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
3chin5 earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
GURAN1881 earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Rzu0w0 earned it with 16 appearances.

