Karanlik Ordu
#43135·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MSV04-Timo | FinisherATT | 47 | 8 | 6.11 | 4 | 4 | 38% | 1 | 487 | 11 | 36% | 51 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.00 | |||||
| 2 | NOVA_20_00_ | MagicianATT | 43 | 10 | 7.32 | 8 | 3 | 30% | 2 | 874 | 20 | 40% | 211 | 82% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.30 | |||||
| 3 | SGx_Nino | DisruptorDEF | 41 | 7 | 6.99 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 637 | 0 | — | 65 | 72% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.57 | |||||
| 4 | Losha19 | RecyclerMID | 41 | 7 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 591 | 4 | 25% | 56 | 72% | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.29 | |||||
| 5 | Mehmetali8804 | MaestroMID | 41 | 7 | 6.91 | 0 | 4 | 43% | 0 | 606 | 7 | 0% | 206 | 72% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.29 | |||||
| — | Sonny_Glk | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 7.68 | 2 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 388 | 5 | 40% | 79 | 76% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Mehmetali8804 | MagicianATT | — | 6 | 7.40 | 6 | 7 | 67% | 0 | 449 | 17 | 35% | 257 | 84% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | MSV04_Loco | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.32 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 463 | 0 | — | 37 | 69% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Entrokz | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 8.66 | 10 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 295 | 13 | 77% | 57 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | Pferdmenges | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.66 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 296 | 1 | 0% | 58 | 78% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | IKyxra | BossDEF | — | 5 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 296 | 1 | 0% | 97 | 87% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | salvoargento75 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.92 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 349 | 3 | 33% | 38 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BMY65 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.57 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 204 | 3 | 67% | 35 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | AsCE53er | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 6.28 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 204 | 1 | 100% | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | P6_Tyron | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.68 | 6 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 204 | 7 | 86% | 44 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | GX Spritzi | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 279 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | EWS-Finanzamt | BossDEF | — | 3 | 8.03 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 88% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | BigMoll_90 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 23 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | FloSha02 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.13 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 2 | 50% | 34 | 77% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | IIPXLXKEII | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.83 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 153 | 0 | — | 42 | 95% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | BigMoll_90 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.03 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 172 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | EgeGamer_10 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 111 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ry_zey187 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FloSha02 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 16 | 64% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | adriadri__99 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 164 | 0 | — | 31 | 94% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | BigMoll_90 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 87 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SGx_Nino | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | BigMoll_90 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 0% | 35 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | FaZeEnergy_- | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.05 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 5 | 45% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | FinnBTW-_- | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.10 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 8 | 38% | 46 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | AsCE53er | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Binipsie | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 25 | 81% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | skartal86 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.60 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 27 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | BigMoll_90 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 18 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | NOVA_20_00_ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 79 | 82% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Abidiniho | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.10 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 20 | 63% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IIPXLXKEII | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mehmetali8804 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 55 | 89% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FinnBTW-_- | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 7 | 14% | 18 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xWhite-_-StormzZ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BigMoll_90 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jstn_277 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sweatesertan | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 81 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TwoBias6576 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BG_DENNIS77 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 71 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ry_zey187 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Pferdmenges | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 9.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IKyxra | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BigMoll_90 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 5 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 6 | 83% | 20 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | NOVA_20_00_ | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.90 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 25 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | SGx R4PZ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Abidiniho | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mehmetali8804 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 9.40 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 22 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Abidiniho | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ajafoo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Amoaka2433 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Bratan423 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Erkan-G19 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FWmax No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Hamza270270 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jere_0711 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Le_Butter_Ball No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Leandro_Satellit No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Rizzful-anthxny No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | sasha_protective No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
49 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Entrokz earned it with 77% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Mehmetali8804 earned it with 1.17 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Mehmetali8804 earned it with 3.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Mehmetali8804 earned it with 29.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
IKyxra earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Mehmetali8804 earned it with 2.17 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Entrokz earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
IKyxra earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
NOVA_20_00_ earned it with 10 appearances.

