Kata FC
#687675·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YesIAmMelio | FinisherATT | 72 | 33 | 7.07 | 45 | 36 | 48% | 0 | 2867 | 99 | 45% | 1672 | 83% | 217 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.61 | |||||
| 2 | gamechangerr_be | SparkMID | 52 | 8 | 7.77 | 3 | 2 | 75% | 2 | 674 | 11 | 27% | 114 | 80% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.25 | |||||
| 3 | m_o_m_o_69 | CreatorMID | 46 | 31 | 7.45 | 24 | 18 | 48% | 8 | 2683 | 38 | 63% | 549 | 78% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.71 | |||||
| 4 | Hasua_0FF | Shot StopperGOA | 38 | 15 | 5.16 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 1320 | 1 | 100% | 74 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 87 | 1 | 3.33 | |||||
| 5 | MauvaisBoy91 | SparkMID | 35 | 15 | 7.09 | 7 | 4 | 40% | 0 | 1288 | 21 | 33% | 233 | 77% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.13 | |||||
| 6 | ICE DJOOKZY | TargetATT | 34 | 6 | 6.35 | 1 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 552 | 8 | 13% | 49 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | FuRTTiiF | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 7.97 | 6 | 1 | 67% | 2 | 447 | 8 | 75% | 74 | 72% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.83 | |||||
| — | Xma_Rs | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.53 | 0 | 2 | 75% | 1 | 309 | 0 | — | 43 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | melly9ine3 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 308 | 0 | — | 60 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Kaatsu | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.17 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 218 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Haazr7 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.17 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 127 | 3 | 67% | 26 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sokat_18 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 6.07 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Gavaclik | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 127 | 4 | 0% | 21 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | hedi_956 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 127 | 0 | — | 25 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Nixzzt-_- | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 21 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Nixzzt-_- | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.60 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 125 | 5 | 40% | 19 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | YSwiz_ | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.70 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 179 | 4 | 50% | 28 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sratozzz | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 179 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | rocma_contestllI | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.15 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 179 | 2 | 100% | 21 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | APBinks77 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | m_o_m_o_69 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Chemz_1998 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zTayKoEU | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 4 | 50% | 8 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | melly9ine3 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Hasbulla93140 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vitagohk | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | gregoryetie | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Noam92iii | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | m_o_m_o_69 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LEITINH0 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | SCARJEFF_ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | La_batte_2Negan | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 23 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Arhmin | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 32 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Tr4xx366 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | YSwiz_ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 9.00 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 12 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | malikzer14 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ZBF_Kandiou | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Hexecco | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 19 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | nizniz_ | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nizniz_ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 86 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xRinItoshi_ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | gregoryetie | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Anes38z | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DSF_Manny_99 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | gregouzedu11 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Lukkx | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Sokat_18 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | AngelBloFR No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Delaw91 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ekstaaz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Feis_R No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Guewen_18 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | huich_man No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kauskech No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Le_Y931 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | levaraxoi No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MASSIWA269 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mininght16000 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Rasta-BaBy06 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | shottas13ff No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xary-Lorik No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zanmi971 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
41 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Hasua_0FF earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
YesIAmMelio earned it with 1.09 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
YesIAmMelio earned it with 6.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
MauvaisBoy91 earned it with 15.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
gamechangerr_be earned it with 0.38 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
YesIAmMelio earned it with 2.45 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
FuRTTiiF earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
YesIAmMelio earned it with 83% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
YesIAmMelio earned it with 33 appearances.

