KF
Katana Fc
#656066·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
16 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Bloodshots_yg_ | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.48 | 3 | 4 | 40% | 0 | 456 | 5 | 60% | 88 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | loyalkid001 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.53 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 277 | 4 | 25% | 44 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | MrAD_x4u | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 181 | 1 | 0% | 38 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | bobbyCageX | TargetATT | — | 2 | 4.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PapiShelby | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 179 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | soulshifter1805 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 5.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 88 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Koah_1 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 179 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | TonyDelaCruzz | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 88 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | bobbyCageX | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 26 | 74% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | TonyDelaCruzz | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.50 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 5 | 80% | 29 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | blankerlee | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 6 | 17% | 11 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | silent_replay99 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | njokzz | TargetATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 3 | 67% | 18 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | MrAD_x4u | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 100% | 18 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | njokzz | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 88 | 3 | 33% | 18 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Masco-thecreator | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 88 | 3 | 33% | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
