K
KEKOJHONES
#113416·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
18 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jbaeza69 | SparkMID | 44 | 11 | 8.23 | 14 | 7 | 55% | 3 | 933 | 36 | 39% | 206 | 75% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.91 | |||||
| — | Rafafiifax | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.00 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 11 | 27% | 79 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Cabanas1428 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.70 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 277 | 6 | 17% | 70 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | dani06_LEONFR- | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.03 | 3 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 235 | 8 | 38% | 268 | 90% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Albertoocg | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.00 | 2 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 235 | 5 | 40% | 56 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | dani_cadiz0 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.55 | 2 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 8 | 25% | 32 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Cabanas1428 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Albertoocg | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 26 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MarinSebas07 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 99 | 92% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MarinSebas07 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 0% | 98 | 84% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Cabanas1428 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 22 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | jbaeza69 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 6 | 0% | 23 | 79% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Alejo__120 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 7 | 14% | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Cabanas1428 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 58 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rafafiifax | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.40 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 21 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | maesma84 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 9.10 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 22 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | j_asb69 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 53 | 0 | — | 7 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | DaViDGrAo_P23 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 67% | 81 | 92% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Alvarosrota No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | diegofrajanas No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Fletcher99_cs No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ocania No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
17 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
