Klabang FC
#7546·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DeObxcura | DisruptorDEF | 55 | 10 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 838 | 0 | — | 123 | 87% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.60 | |||||
| 2 | situmorang93 | TargetATT | 54 | 8 | 8.24 | 10 | 7 | 88% | 4 | 653 | 26 | 38% | 82 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.63 | |||||
| 3 | komukomu1 | SparkMID | 44 | 10 | 6.98 | 5 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 745 | 10 | 50% | 99 | 79% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.50 | |||||
| 4 | Scott_croots | RecyclerMID | 43 | 7 | 7.01 | 1 | 1 | 86% | 0 | 582 | 1 | 100% | 85 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.57 | |||||
| 5 | officer_k18 | SparkMID | 42 | 10 | 7.48 | 4 | 3 | 80% | 1 | 746 | 8 | 50% | 152 | 71% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.50 | |||||
| 6 | Big__AP | MaestroMID | 42 | 10 | 7.32 | 1 | 5 | 80% | 2 | 746 | 9 | 11% | 149 | 78% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.50 | |||||
| 7 | gemchulzz177 | BossDEF | 39 | 7 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 560 | 1 | 0% | 33 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.57 | |||||
| — | ezapatria | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.08 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 284 | 1 | 0% | 36 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Scott_croots | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 164 | 1 | 0% | 51 | 96% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | gemchulzz177 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 22 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | - | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | - | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | - | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | - | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | - | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | - | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Jakicein | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 5 | 0% | 27 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | officer_k18 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 50% | 93 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | gemchulzz177 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Scott_croots | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | situmorang93 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DhanCurry | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | danskyy21 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | dhikafathur11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kur1ake No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nantoadn No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | piprapip No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | twilled_carrot5 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yudistirasj No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
15 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Scott_croots earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
situmorang93 earned it with 0.88 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Big__AP earned it with 2.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Big__AP earned it with 14.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Big__AP earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
situmorang93 earned it with 2.13 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
situmorang93 earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
DeObxcura earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Big__AP earned it with 10 appearances.

