Kombucha Fc
#13909·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | XxFAHAD05 | FinisherATT | 64 | 10 | 8.62 | 19 | 4 | 90% | 3 | 819 | 32 | 59% | 79 | 79% | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.60 | |||||
| 2 | x_89h | CreatorMID | 64 | 15 | 6.83 | 7 | 33 | 87% | 0 | 1295 | 15 | 47% | 807 | 79% | 111 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1.67 | |||||
| 3 | Azizgooner16 | FinisherATT | 59 | 7 | 8.44 | 12 | 3 | 86% | 2 | 560 | 24 | 50% | 82 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.71 | |||||
| 4 | malaskar9616 | MaestroMID | 53 | 6 | 7.37 | 1 | 1 | 83% | 0 | 470 | 1 | 100% | 84 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| 5 | Bwzi | RecyclerMID | 52 | 9 | 8.56 | 1 | 0 | 89% | 3 | 768 | 2 | 50% | 108 | 77% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Huraysh96 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 8.22 | 6 | 4 | 80% | 1 | 458 | 22 | 27% | 74 | 85% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Huraysh96 | TargetATT | — | 5 | 7.84 | 7 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 367 | 19 | 37% | 79 | 85% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | XxFAHAD05 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 8.28 | 1 | 2 | 75% | 1 | 367 | 3 | 33% | 64 | 79% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Mr_Libero7 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Huraysh96 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 217 | 0 | — | 41 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | malaskar9616 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 4 | 50% | 100 | 91% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Rakanal-saif | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 29 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mr_Libero7 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 160 | 2 | 50% | 18 | 78% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Azizgooner16 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.00 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 186 | 10 | 30% | 39 | 95% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Bwzi | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Hussam5113MK | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 4 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xCldP | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Huraysh96 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 9.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 26 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | x_89h | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | malaskar9616 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Bwzi | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 67 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Huraysh96 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 67 | 0 | — | 18 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Huraysh96 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 63% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mr_Libero7 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 2 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | freedom-506 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
malaskar9616 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
x_89h earned it with 2.20 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
x_89h earned it with 7.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
x_89h earned it with 53.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
XxFAHAD05 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
x_89h earned it with 2.67 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Bwzi earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Azizgooner16 earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
x_89h earned it with 15 appearances.

