Konik z Walony
#26666·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kloczilla17 | CreatorMID | 44 | 7 | 8.39 | 5 | 6 | 43% | 4 | 474 | 9 | 56% | 101 | 74% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.43 | |||||
| 2 | Narkol1982 | SparkMID | 40 | 9 | 7.60 | 6 | 1 | 22% | 1 | 673 | 18 | 33% | 160 | 80% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | cichypawcio95 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.52 | 2 | 3 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 17 | 12% | 78 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Narkol1982 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.53 | 1 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 269 | 4 | 25% | 54 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | BlackPSX | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.30 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 209 | 6 | 17% | 41 | 93% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Bo0Yka89 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.38 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 327 | 3 | 33% | 69 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | SyPa234 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 38 | 86% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | _Recon1910_ | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 182 | 0 | — | 18 | 72% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Bo0Yka89 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 163 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | wiechu535 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 43 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | gajory32 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 39 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Bo0Yka89 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 136 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BlackPSX | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 150 | 5 | 40% | 17 | 85% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ZygmuntM | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 89 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | cichypawcio95 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 9.30 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 67 | 2 | 100% | 14 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kloczilla17 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 67 | 5 | 60% | 16 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BlackPSX | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 22 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | _Recon1910_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 20 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SyPa234 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Narkol1982 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BlackPSX | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Narkol1982 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ALCH3MIK1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GTom10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Komin__PL No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | pvgvni No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | wiares1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Zylkinho No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Kloczilla17 earned it with 56% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Kloczilla17 earned it with 0.86 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Kloczilla17 earned it with 1.9 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Narkol1982 earned it with 17.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Kloczilla17 earned it with 0.43 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Kloczilla17 earned it with 1.57 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Kloczilla17 earned it with 57% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Narkol1982 earned it with 80% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Narkol1982 earned it with 9 appearances.

