KE
KorvaxFC Esport
#390288·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
30 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Pichou_offYT | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.80 | 8 | 1 | 40% | 2 | 408 | 17 | 47% | 38 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Tomow_YT | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.10 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 368 | 2 | 100% | 61 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.25 | |||||
| — | LaDungaSchool | SparkMID | — | 4 | 8.05 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 367 | 5 | 80% | 83 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Fl4sh_Dresden | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.50 | 4 | 7 | 0% | 1 | 367 | 8 | 50% | 83 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Vyken47 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.13 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 87 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | cst_92_Porto | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.47 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 1 | 100% | 79 | 92% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | Pichou_offYT | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 3.33 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 44 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 57te9xzyka9w | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 156 | 3 | 67% | 26 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | miga_nbtr | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 58 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LePtiPrince971 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 169 | 1 | 0% | 33 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | EL-DIABLO-35 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 16 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Sebinho_12x | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 4 | 25% | 31 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | X_Shiimokii_X | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 5 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 9 | 56% | 167 | 84% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Xplosif477 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 30 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | 57te9xzyka9w | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Hlivfa | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 36 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | X_Shiimokii_X | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Doth_sniper83 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Sebinho_12x | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 79 | 2 | 50% | 7 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Seynac_off_YT | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | X_Shiimokii_X | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Seynac_off_YT | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TismaB951 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 25 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Sebinho_12x | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | gregouzedu11 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 53 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Tupac-_-976 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | cst_92_Porto | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 22 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Pichou_offYT | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | X_Shiimokii_X | TargetATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 4 | 50% | 11 | 58% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | I_Tsuba_I | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | bluestars73 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ghostface1930 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | l-ReySkywalker-l No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | malikzer14 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nayzen666-_- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
30 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
