Korven eSports
#23761·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyuga__74 | BossDEF | 70 | 17 | 7.72 | 1 | 1 | 59% | 3 | 1473 | 4 | 25% | 266 | 90% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.59 | |||||
| 2 | Prime2Kez | FinisherATT | 62 | 9 | 8.22 | 9 | 9 | 78% | 1 | 775 | 22 | 41% | 179 | 85% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.78 | |||||
| 3 | MK_Flech69 | RecyclerMID | 58 | 8 | 8.61 | 4 | 1 | 88% | 1 | 682 | 4 | 100% | 172 | 85% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.38 | |||||
| 4 | LFM_Juventino | FinisherATT | 51 | 11 | 7.70 | 13 | 4 | 64% | 2 | 960 | 32 | 41% | 129 | 82% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.82 | |||||
| 5 | KrVn_Grany | FinisherATT | 51 | 12 | 7.81 | 15 | 6 | 58% | 3 | 1066 | 33 | 45% | 289 | 79% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.92 | |||||
| 6 | styveun974 | CreatorMID | 45 | 6 | 7.68 | 0 | 5 | 50% | 0 | 516 | 3 | 0% | 134 | 75% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | KrVn_Grany | TargetATT | — | 5 | 7.54 | 5 | 1 | 40% | 1 | 461 | 18 | 28% | 103 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | SFX_Nosaji | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 8.04 | 5 | 2 | 60% | 2 | 459 | 9 | 56% | 83 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | KrVn_Grany | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 415 | 2 | 0% | 47 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | KrVn_Grany | SparkMID | — | 5 | 8.30 | 5 | 6 | 80% | 1 | 407 | 7 | 71% | 101 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | MK_Ultime_ST | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.62 | 2 | 5 | 80% | 0 | 460 | 6 | 33% | 162 | 86% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Pelforth_ | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 8.56 | 0 | 1 | 80% | 1 | 459 | 1 | 0% | 102 | 86% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Yakisha | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.88 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 358 | 1 | 0% | 63 | 85% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | bertrand7160 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 368 | 2 | 50% | 60 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Barthez-world | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.33 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Posch-JR | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.30 | 3 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 239 | 4 | 75% | 47 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RoeLaKzZ- | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 29 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | ImP_qTsukii | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 173 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RoeLaKzZ- | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.15 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 146 | 0 | — | 40 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Hyuga__74 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 101 | 91% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | veron-kevin | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 35 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Julinho33320 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 25 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MameneLorenzax | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | dekass10 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 19 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ImP_qTsukii | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Rudigoat59 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Romun29 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 21 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | styveun974 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Romun29 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 5 | 40% | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Hyuga__74 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Posch-JR | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 31 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MK_Flech69 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 67% | 14 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Hyuga__74 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MameneLorenzax | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ImP_qTsukii | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 25% | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | An0nYmAs_1705 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | C_dorothea2001 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Frater-33- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nans_135- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RTF_Lewis No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sinystr- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xKaShiin No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
29 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
MK_Flech69 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
KrVn_Grany earned it with 1.20 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Pelforth_ earned it with 3.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
MK_Ultime_ST earned it with 32.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
KrVn_Grany earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
KrVn_Grany earned it with 2.20 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
SFX_Nosaji earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
KrVn_Grany earned it with 92% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Hyuga__74 earned it with 17 appearances.

