Kreisliga UTD
#15785·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dustjin_Fifa | CreatorMID | 55 | 7 | 7.56 | 1 | 3 | 57% | 0 | 471 | 4 | 25% | 100 | 82% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.71 | |||||
| 2 | PSU_tholmas5663 | BossDEF | 54 | 6 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 481 | 1 | 0% | 58 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| 3 | ceceaktiv86 | TargetATT | 36 | 6 | 6.57 | 2 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 551 | 8 | 25% | 61 | 79% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | devtiz | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.14 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 299 | 0 | — | 63 | 90% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | SoulKiNgx37 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.78 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 279 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | YARANZO_1985 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.58 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 2 | 0% | 40 | 73% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RWHD1982 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 9.13 | 8 | 3 | 75% | 2 | 296 | 16 | 50% | 54 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ceceaktiv86 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.80 | 1 | 8 | 100% | 1 | 299 | 13 | 8% | 78 | 89% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | XupiDE | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.17 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 204 | 0 | — | 40 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | XupiDE | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.47 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 277 | 0 | — | 52 | 78% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | horni-28- | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.80 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 4 | 50% | 134 | 83% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Mayr_33 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 29 | 78% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | YARANZO_1985 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 202 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | RWHD1982 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.23 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 40% | 44 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OsStRiKeR94 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 100% | 54 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | philippowic | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 35 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | YARANZO_1985 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 33 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | EdgarDavids1986 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.90 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 51 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | horni-28- | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 5 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 9 | 56% | 123 | 86% | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Bumblebee-JayJay | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.15 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 4 | 75% | 33 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | horni-28- | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 111 | 2 | 100% | 28 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Bumblebee-JayJay | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.85 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 111 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | EdgarDavids1986 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.55 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 40% | 28 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | philippowic | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 110 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ceceaktiv86 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.25 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 95 | 4 | 50% | 22 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Kamikaze-Bommel | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 95 | 0 | — | 23 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | GDBreisgau | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 95 | 0 | — | 19 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | philippowic | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Bumblebee-JayJay | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | YARANZO_1985 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | XupiDE | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 15 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OsStRiKeR94 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RWHD1982 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xHelmut | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | horni-28- | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kamikaze-Bommel | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xHelmut | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 26 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XupiDE | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SGx-Vicolino39 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 22 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SGx-Andy | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xHelmut | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XupiDE | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | horni-28- | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | philippowic | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | philippowic | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
42 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Dustjin_Fifa earned it with 25% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Dustjin_Fifa earned it with 0.43 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Dustjin_Fifa earned it with 1.9 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Dustjin_Fifa earned it with 14.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
devtiz earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
ceceaktiv86 earned it with 0.67 goals+assists per game.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
devtiz earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Dustjin_Fifa earned it with 7 appearances.

