Krütz Esports
#30941·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RealzzB | MagicianATT | 63 | 7 | 6.94 | 8 | 8 | 57% | 0 | 519 | 22 | 36% | 280 | 80% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.43 | |||||
| 2 | RealzzB | MaestroMID | 61 | 7 | 7.33 | 9 | 7 | 71% | 0 | 602 | 27 | 33% | 270 | 81% | 44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| 3 | Liightzzzz | FinisherATT | 61 | 13 | 8.32 | 16 | 9 | 62% | 4 | 877 | 30 | 53% | 117 | 70% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.31 | |||||
| 4 | RealzzB | FinisherATT | 60 | 18 | 7.29 | 19 | 17 | 39% | 0 | 1517 | 52 | 37% | 717 | 78% | 112 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.89 | |||||
| 5 | Liightzzzz | MagicianATT | 58 | 7 | 8.81 | 11 | 12 | 43% | 4 | 650 | 31 | 35% | 89 | 72% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.57 | |||||
| 6 | EvLMon5tr | RecyclerMID | 56 | 9 | 7.13 | 1 | 0 | 44% | 0 | 701 | 3 | 33% | 83 | 85% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.11 | |||||
| 7 | Donatinho4 | ProgressorDEF | 55 | 18 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 61% | 3 | 1283 | 2 | 0% | 144 | 80% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.39 | |||||
| 8 | NGeZx | RecyclerMID | 52 | 7 | 7.26 | 0 | 1 | 71% | 0 | 497 | 0 | — | 83 | 88% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.43 | |||||
| 9 | EvLTweetz | RecyclerMID | 52 | 8 | 7.58 | 2 | 2 | 63% | 0 | 612 | 9 | 22% | 98 | 77% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.25 | |||||
| 10 | l vPicos l | FinisherATT | 50 | 9 | 8.06 | 12 | 2 | 78% | 2 | 684 | 22 | 55% | 79 | 75% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.56 | |||||
| 11 | EvLTweetz | ProgressorDEF | 48 | 11 | 7.86 | 2 | 1 | 64% | 2 | 821 | 5 | 40% | 88 | 75% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.91 | |||||
| 12 | SEN Haartz | SparkMID | 47 | 26 | 7.72 | 13 | 15 | 58% | 2 | 1983 | 28 | 46% | 296 | 69% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2.23 | |||||
| 13 | EvLMon5tr | MarauderDEF | 44 | 13 | 6.72 | 0 | 0 | 62% | 0 | 1053 | 2 | 0% | 73 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.69 | |||||
| 14 | Famooush | Shot StopperGOA | 40 | 14 | 6.27 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 949 | 0 | — | 42 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 1.14 | |||||
| 15 | Ali_Bua_Bua_xD | RecyclerMID | 39 | 9 | 6.94 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 0 | 637 | 0 | — | 73 | 80% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.11 | |||||
| 16 | MBouncyy | SparkMID | 35 | 18 | 6.78 | 4 | 4 | 44% | 1 | 1331 | 14 | 29% | 143 | 82% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.83 | |||||
| 17 | Famooush | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 33 | 12 | 6.02 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 1097 | 3 | 0% | 84 | 79% | 9 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 3.08 | |||||
| 18 | Theweetzz | SparkMID | 28 | 6 | 6.50 | 1 | 1 | 17% | 0 | 554 | 7 | 14% | 119 | 76% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | EvLTweetz | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 8.57 | 3 | 3 | 67% | 1 | 461 | 8 | 38% | 79 | 72% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | EvLTweetz | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 375 | 0 | — | 25 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | MBouncyy | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 326 | 3 | 33% | 62 | 87% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Blessed26420 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.72 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 370 | 9 | 22% | 43 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | EvLTweetz | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.90 | 7 | 6 | 25% | 1 | 370 | 17 | 41% | 193 | 80% | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | RealzzB | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.93 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 144 | 2 | 50% | 19 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | EzRioS | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.53 | 4 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 277 | 9 | 44% | 33 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Blessed26420 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.93 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 4 | 25% | 46 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | EvLTweetz | SparkMID | — | 3 | 8.37 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 67% | 22 | 65% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | EvLTweetz | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.90 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 14 | 21% | 26 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Donatinho4 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 97 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | NGeZx | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 140 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | GlacialYapper42 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.15 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 36 | 86% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GlacialYapper42 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | EvLTweetz | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | EvLMon5tr | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Liightzzzz | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 49 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RealzzB | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 81 | 74% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | SEN Haartz | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 41% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Zak IJRI | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 63 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Theweetzz | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Zak IJRI | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ali_Bua_Bua_xD | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | SEN Haartz | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 68 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AntoCP No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | espartanoo22 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Hullcitynumber19 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | The-I-Shot79 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
l vPicos l earned it with 55% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Liightzzzz earned it with 1.71 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
RealzzB earned it with 8.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Theweetzz earned it with 19.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
NGeZx earned it with 0.71 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Liightzzzz earned it with 3.29 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Liightzzzz earned it with 57% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
NGeZx earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
SEN Haartz earned it with 26 appearances.

