Kuruma Esports
#2161·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAos Saujiro | BossDEF | 55 | 8 | 6.49 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 548 | 4 | 0% | 73 | 94% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.25 | |||||
| 2 | soyNemesi | MagicianATT | 41 | 10 | 7.25 | 1 | 4 | 70% | 0 | 649 | 7 | 14% | 144 | 80% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.30 | |||||
| — | sFx Junier10 | FinisherATT | — | 7 | 7.70 | 12 | 1 | 86% | 3 | 456 | 25 | 48% | 54 | 86% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.43 | |||||
| — | ChakalPTY | FinisherATT | — | 7 | 6.20 | 4 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 247 | 9 | 44% | 34 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.29 | |||||
| — | Vinzhakov | MarauderDEF | — | 6 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 456 | 0 | — | 38 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | EL GATO26 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.72 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 411 | 5 | 20% | 97 | 89% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | EL GATO26 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.56 | 0 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 283 | 2 | 0% | 37 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Corvosth | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 271 | 0 | — | 24 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | soyNemesi | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.68 | 5 | 6 | 50% | 1 | 369 | 15 | 33% | 61 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.25 | |||||
| — | ElPrimiTo_10 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.40 | 7 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 275 | 17 | 41% | 46 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | JR19507 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.28 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 320 | 4 | 50% | 32 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | JuniorXx507X | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.08 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 2 | 319 | 0 | — | 59 | 80% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | iRpZ DROSER | SparkMID | — | 4 | 5.67 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 189 | 5 | 0% | 94 | 90% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JokerBV7 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.30 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 256 | 1 | 100% | 38 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | ChakalPTY | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.17 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 4 | 25% | 34 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | ChakalPTY | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.47 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 227 | 2 | 50% | 41 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Kxllyzz- | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.13 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 227 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Vinzhakov | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 37 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | Kxllyzz- | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | soyNemesi | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 138 | 0 | — | 17 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Vinzhakov | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 177 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zWillFoZ | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 3 | 38% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | sFx Junier10 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 5.70 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 21 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xllNightllx | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iRpZ DROSER | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 43 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ChakalPTY | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 56% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kxllyzz- | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Vinzhakov | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 17 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Pipe_elfavo | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Vinzhakov | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ChakalPTY | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Kxllyzz- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 23 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Kxllyzz- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ragnar22PTY | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | EL GATO26 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Corvosth | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ElPrimiTo_10 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Vinzhakov | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | sFx Danny 23 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AndrxsB- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 47 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CAos Saujiro | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CAos II VTec II No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ItsMikeJR No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nenepty30 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TolonucciFDM No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
39 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
sFx Junier10 earned it with 48% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
soyNemesi earned it with 0.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
soyNemesi earned it with 1.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
soyNemesi earned it with 14.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
CAos Saujiro earned it with 0.88 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
sFx Junier10 earned it with 1.86 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
sFx Junier10 earned it with 43% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
CAos Saujiro earned it with 94% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
soyNemesi earned it with 10 appearances.

