L I O N S
#11632·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | eF9oI | DisruptorDEF | 58 | 9 | 7.58 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 0 | 810 | 0 | — | 155 | 87% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 2 | iAIonso- | RecyclerMID | 58 | 7 | 8.63 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 4 | 643 | 0 | — | 89 | 82% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| 3 | Hnrex- | BossDEF | 51 | 6 | 7.60 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 551 | 2 | 100% | 61 | 90% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| 4 | khd_-_22 | MaestroMID | 46 | 6 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 3 | 551 | 0 | — | 98 | 87% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | |||||
| 5 | eDFw | MaestroMID | 44 | 9 | 7.19 | 1 | 0 | 22% | 0 | 828 | 3 | 33% | 149 | 82% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.56 | |||||
| 6 | Lapino- | BossDEF | 44 | 7 | 7.63 | 2 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 640 | 6 | 33% | 81 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.57 | |||||
| 7 | eJood- | MaestroMID | 44 | 6 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 552 | 2 | 0% | 128 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.83 | |||||
| 8 | W10C | BossDEF | 44 | 9 | 7.21 | 2 | 0 | 56% | 0 | 742 | 3 | 67% | 82 | 76% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.00 | |||||
| 9 | - | BossDEF | 40 | 12 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1106 | 6 | 0% | 104 | 88% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.50 | |||||
| 10 | rivas1- | MaestroMID | 33 | 10 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 829 | 4 | 0% | 131 | 78% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.40 | |||||
| 11 | SilKaka | MaestroMID | 33 | 18 | 7.64 | 0 | 10 | 39% | 2 | 1613 | 1 | 0% | 371 | 76% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.83 | |||||
| 12 | lD_Y7 | CreatorMID | 32 | 11 | 7.43 | 1 | 10 | 36% | 0 | 1013 | 3 | 33% | 201 | 72% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.73 | |||||
| 13 | SNFP_ | FinisherATT | 30 | 11 | 6.49 | 4 | 0 | 73% | 0 | 926 | 23 | 17% | 105 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.45 | |||||
| 14 | VV_KH1 | TargetATT | 29 | 8 | 6.25 | 1 | 0 | 38% | 0 | 736 | 22 | 5% | 39 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.25 | |||||
| 15 | BALUMY- | SparkMID | 24 | 7 | 7.40 | 0 | 3 | 71% | 0 | 615 | 2 | 0% | 104 | 67% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.14 | |||||
| — | kro__8 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.06 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 373 | 0 | — | 53 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | SoccerQ8 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 7.18 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 373 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | MLwN | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.52 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 2 | 373 | 0 | — | 52 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | wwxcr | BossDEF | — | 5 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 47 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | hok_m10 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.46 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 435 | 2 | 0% | 50 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | hok_m10 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.34 | 0 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 439 | 3 | 0% | 79 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | iErcm | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 463 | 0 | — | 80 | 88% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ciBrA-v | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 5.82 | 1 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 310 | 5 | 20% | 19 | 61% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | AbuDkhil0 | SparkMID | — | 5 | 8.34 | 7 | 3 | 60% | 3 | 441 | 12 | 58% | 73 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | lmoodzI | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 8.06 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 441 | 1 | 0% | 106 | 81% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | W10C | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 2 | 0% | 75 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Grecl98 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.78 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 366 | 0 | — | 50 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | eJood- | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 197 | 0 | — | 36 | 88% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 369 | 0 | — | 56 | 82% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | - | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.75 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 369 | 2 | 100% | 66 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | iErcm | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.35 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 347 | 1 | 100% | 43 | 75% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | - | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 369 | 2 | 0% | 64 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | vChicago | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.47 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 369 | 0 | — | 71 | 78% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | eDFw | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.38 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 10 | 10% | 25 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | i_SP2RTA | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.63 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 74 | 87% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | hok_m10 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.75 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 371 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | xIVl- | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.52 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 364 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | ATBONii | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 73 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | vsilw_ | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.48 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 349 | 4 | 0% | 44 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | EM-Siii_7 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.50 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 369 | 9 | 33% | 39 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | iLVLN | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 28 | 68% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Mu1927 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 9 | 0% | 34 | 83% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | QyHY | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.17 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 5 | 40% | 22 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | W10C | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 230 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Camblaso | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 50 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | cKloop | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 0 | — | 65 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | iMi-7Z- | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.83 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 280 | 1 | 0% | 77 | 91% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | E-neves8 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.97 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 6 | 33% | 34 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | njnir | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 64 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Boo_Shoug | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.93 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 39 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | cTnln | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 35 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | SilKaka | TargetATT | — | 3 | 8.73 | 6 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 254 | 10 | 60% | 35 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | SilKaka | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.93 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 278 | 1 | 100% | 41 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Can1-- | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 279 | 0 | — | 57 | 92% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Azizinho777 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 255 | 0 | — | 26 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | eNihilism | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 255 | 1 | 0% | 43 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NwSuL | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 40 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | abo-_-foo | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.60 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 6 | 17% | 35 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | iFox-17 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 64% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | INOR-18 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 32 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | i2-hxx | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.90 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 7 | 29% | 19 | 66% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | W10C | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.40 | 3 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 275 | 8 | 38% | 39 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | op-D7O | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 4 | 0% | 28 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | A7HHMAD_7 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 40 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JNEV4- | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 46 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | op-D7O | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 36 | 78% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ohr-v | Build 30 | — | 2 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 96 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | i7DYi | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 96 | 0 | — | 8 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | rsmhh_52 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 96 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Difficult-08 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SilKaka | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 30 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mu1927 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 32 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | fa_i18 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 24 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ii-Maestro1 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 30 | 94% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Gk--Cech | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IJG | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 40 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vYoor | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | - | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 175 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 9.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 184 | 0 | — | 48 | 92% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 46 | 70% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | M2SKR | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 30 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | CB-ONYL | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | yy3ZiZ | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 1 | 0% | 36 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Jm2LK | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 30 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ixKH11 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 29 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lFNEI | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 22 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Camblaso | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 25 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | yesaud | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | lmoodzI | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 6 | 17% | 25 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FHD96__ | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 153 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | cBDR10 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 17 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | eF9oI | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.85 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 38 | 73% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | lmoodzI | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.15 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 5 | 40% | 18 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | pSTAM | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 25 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | NfxS | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 33 | 97% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | MXHQ3 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 93% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nieJR | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | i94i | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 25 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | W10C | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 44 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | x_rn507 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 8 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | o_507v | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | lD_Y7 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 42 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | OQ5rB | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 175 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | LION4X-4 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JNEV4- | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 19 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LumireDeBibo | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | op-D7O | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ohr-v | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | wwxcr | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | op-D7O | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.30 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 40% | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xNeverllose | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 25 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Trodri- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AbuSheehri | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | play-92-station | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TheSwz- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 17 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | V97bn | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 50% | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | N_TV_W7 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HMED-7i | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Npedri | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | njnir | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 24 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | m_aj97 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BUTCHER THEORY | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 8 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | l71u | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | lmoodzI | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 28 | 97% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NotLikeRayan | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Lrtsc | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | v-QHT1 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 16 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | eDFw | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Ghso_27 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | CRF_BS7 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 1 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Q2wjs | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 87 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NwSuL | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | INOR-18 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | i_YNH | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ASTTFZAZ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 51 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | kro__8 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lD_Y7 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 40% | 9 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | INOR-18 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | dmqu2 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | l6KOM | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | RB_cafu_2 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | i6rc9 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | FuturHops | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 5 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | monta_ok10 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | eB2Hs | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 88 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ID_Y1 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | lD_Y No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | vsvwr No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
131 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Hnrex- earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
lD_Y7 earned it with 0.91 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
iAIonso- earned it with 3.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
eJood- earned it with 21.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
ciBrA-v earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
AbuDkhil0 earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
AbuDkhil0 earned it with 60% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
hok_m10 earned it with 93% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
SilKaka earned it with 18 appearances.

