LD
La Dictature
Strong · top 10%
#31333·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
18 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Tetsuya_237 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 29 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | RdeuxV2V-- | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 28 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | NH_8813 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 19 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | CAPTAIN_1RAFAEL | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | COTO_Sane_19-21 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Damboyy93 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JHD92S | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | XxP5YC0P4TxX | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 21 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NiyxxRL | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Haroldstevo237 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ZeroKrediT | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 13 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Damboyy93 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 8 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | K-I-C-H-T-A | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | No_Dramv | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | kryskoMAV-- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | CouscousFn | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Pierick97320 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Dembouz_75018 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
18 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
