La Familiia
#38705·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | F__707aai | RecyclerMID | 68 | 7 | 8.19 | 3 | 4 | 57% | 1 | 644 | 6 | 50% | 147 | 86% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.14 | |||||
| 2 | Godzilla-_-10- | CreatorMID | 56 | 9 | 6.99 | 5 | 11 | 56% | 1 | 827 | 8 | 63% | 595 | 80% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.56 | |||||
| 3 | N_a_tm__ | CreatorMID | 37 | 9 | 7.80 | 2 | 12 | 33% | 1 | 781 | 9 | 22% | 167 | 63% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.78 | |||||
| — | ix_Nope | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.80 | 6 | 3 | 40% | 1 | 460 | 14 | 43% | 61 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | N_a_tm__ | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.02 | 4 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 460 | 14 | 29% | 51 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | llNl_9 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.95 | 7 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 17 | 41% | 259 | 83% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | BigBadNegan | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.05 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 368 | 1 | 0% | 63 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.75 | |||||
| — | FLMXW | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.93 | 7 | 4 | 50% | 2 | 367 | 16 | 44% | 74 | 87% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | mshalnhd811 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 0% | 24 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Bxlik9 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 39 | 78% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Bxlik9 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.80 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 5 | 20% | 45 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | M8hv | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.00 | 4 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 228 | 9 | 44% | 42 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | 3nf0483vcuzg | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 228 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Avenla06 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 229 | 0 | — | 39 | 91% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | siuuu_506 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.05 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 67% | 16 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | llNl_9 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 35 | 90% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | FLMXW | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | wele-32 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.15 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 137 | 2 | 0% | 30 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Reigns25 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.25 | 5 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 137 | 9 | 56% | 61 | 91% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | N_a_tm__ | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 5 | 0% | 18 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | xAboMzzn | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 32 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FLMXW | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mshalnhd811 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.60 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 7 | 29% | 13 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | wele-32 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 58% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Reigns25 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 71 | 85% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | 3nf0483vcuzg | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 110 | 86% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | M8hv | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | 3nf0483vcuzg | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 15 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Reigns25 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 67% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | F__707aai | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 11 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ix_Nope | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 21 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | bdwh11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NOlamagos No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Rayanovic-9 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SirG3N No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sm-Pj No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | vKh09- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
28 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Godzilla-_-10- earned it with 63% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
N_a_tm__ earned it with 1.33 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Godzilla-_-10- earned it with 9.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Godzilla-_-10- earned it with 66.1 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
N_a_tm__ earned it with 0.11 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
ix_Nope earned it with 1.80 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
ix_Nope earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
F__707aai earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Godzilla-_-10- earned it with 9 appearances.

