La Grange FC
#1149721·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | hectoja | CreatorMID | 37 | 12 | 6.67 | 3 | 6 | 42% | 1 | 786 | 7 | 43% | 159 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.67 | |||||
| 2 | maurodavidjj | MagicianATT | 37 | 11 | 6.63 | 7 | 1 | 36% | 1 | 831 | 20 | 35% | 135 | 74% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.45 | |||||
| — | crackdown45 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.86 | 0 | 1 | 80% | 0 | 369 | 1 | 0% | 52 | 85% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | temp-764 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.80 | 5 | 3 | 60% | 1 | 369 | 11 | 45% | 68 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | aaron_bsbl33 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.33 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 369 | 1 | 0% | 45 | 83% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | temp-764 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.70 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 4 | 25% | 48 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | crackdown45 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.95 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 50% | 33 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | |||||
| — | temp-764 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 230 | 83% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | |||||
| — | sauceypro10 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | VRRSSA | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 41 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | temp-764 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | goated1ab | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 56 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MarshtheMac | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 5 | 20% | 18 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | StrVet | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Liberx13 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.40 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 48 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Zucca_globale94 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 48 | 2 | 100% | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Desert_Soldier28 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | hondo2076 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Sk1nex_11 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | gh_MATADOR | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | antrieder1733 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 7 | 57% | 22 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Fury00009 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Snaggg_004 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | darrrel No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DSFx2 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Lil_Babbage No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | vCrxzy8-- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
temp-764 earned it with 45% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
temp-764 earned it with 0.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
crackdown45 earned it with 2.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
hectoja earned it with 13.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
hectoja earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
temp-764 earned it with 1.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
temp-764 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
crackdown45 earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
hectoja earned it with 12 appearances.

