Legacy FC
#3461·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TTV_JARHEAD | FinisherATT | 55 | 7 | 8.04 | 10 | 4 | 57% | 1 | 612 | 19 | 53% | 81 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.29 | |||||
| — | OGC Exotik | MagicianATT | — | 6 | 5.42 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 359 | 4 | 0% | 49 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | temp-804658 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 459 | 0 | — | 53 | 72% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | Taszaaar | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 8.20 | 1 | 1 | 60% | 1 | 425 | 2 | 50% | 52 | 88% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | BowserTheBomber | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.03 | 2 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 288 | 5 | 40% | 32 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | azenn-fv | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.53 | 2 | 3 | 75% | 0 | 333 | 5 | 40% | 40 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ronnydinho-97 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 6.33 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 241 | 0 | — | 11 | 52% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Unknown_Lebo | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.27 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 72% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RyRy_on_GFuel | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 6.13 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 9 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | W_kunzang | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.67 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 67% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ronnydinho-97 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.33 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 275 | 7 | 43% | 38 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | RyRy_on_GFuel | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 241 | 0 | — | 18 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | x3M3RVYN | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.77 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 241 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PinkySteenuk | SparkMID | — | 3 | 8.50 | 2 | 5 | 67% | 0 | 213 | 5 | 40% | 28 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | RyRy_on_GFuel | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.05 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 187 | 7 | 43% | 18 | 62% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Taszaaar | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 3 | 33% | 92 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | x kxIIa x | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 102 | 0 | — | 13 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FutBrexit2517 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.80 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 103 | 5 | 40% | 11 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Kovafnx | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 20 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | TechyBear23 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Zenbot-_-123 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 175 | 3 | 33% | 34 | 89% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | TTV_JARHEAD | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 22 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Sp1nGod | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Ronnydinho-97 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 97 | 0 | — | 20 | 71% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | RyRy_on_GFuel | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 50% | 27 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Taszaaar | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 28 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | FutBrexit2517 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | BowserTheBomber | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.55 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 148 | 3 | 67% | 22 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | simplex108 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.10 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 149 | 4 | 50% | 20 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | FallenOrphic | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Catdog_BTW | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BowserTheBomber | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 50% | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Kovafnx | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Sp1nGod | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 95 | 6 | 17% | 10 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | TTV_JARHEAD | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 11 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RyRy_on_GFuel | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 11 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TTV Jimmy47 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 12 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TTV_JARHEAD | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | IShowIslam | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mqrrz786 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | W_kunzang | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 80 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | azenn-fv | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 65 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PinkySteenuk | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 17 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FutBrexit2517 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mcnks | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 0% | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | simplex108 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mcnks | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BowserTheBomber | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Amishseth10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Carne_Wachu124 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | cifak40 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | enter99988 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | K-DOT-2025 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SmBAAAH No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Stoka12395 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TF-waves53 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | tomasibm No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | UltimoBog No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
47 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
TTV_JARHEAD earned it with 53% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
TTV_JARHEAD earned it with 0.57 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Taszaaar earned it with 2.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
temp-804658 earned it with 10.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
OGC Exotik earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
TTV_JARHEAD earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Taszaaar earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Taszaaar earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
TTV_JARHEAD earned it with 7 appearances.

