LF
LEGEND FC
#12907·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
18 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | XxALI_901xX | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.47 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 275 | 3 | 67% | 59 | 82% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | Alpha_Ghosty14 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.87 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | bo_mokhtar | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 21 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | H1m0s9 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 18 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | QF1_0 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 17% | 23 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ALSHRAIFI007 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 34 | 77% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ASIR_24 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ameer-yousef-_- | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | iiHee7o | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ALSHRAIFI007 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | iiHee7o | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 66% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | XxALI_901xX | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iiHee7o | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 7 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | H1m0s9 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Ameer-yousef-_- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 25% | 16 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iiHee7o | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 19 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | H1m0s9 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ALSHRAIFI007 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 75% | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
18 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
