Legio Lunensis
#88277·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10manujjr_ | MaestroMID | 59 | 10 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 922 | 0 | — | 215 | 85% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.90 | |||||
| 2 | Ninipapamamma | BossDEF | 53 | 10 | 7.43 | 0 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 922 | 0 | — | 131 | 82% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.90 | |||||
| 3 | XCESAREGX | BossDEF | 53 | 14 | 7.52 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 3 | 1279 | 0 | — | 165 | 78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.00 | |||||
| 4 | VaschinoJR14 | ProgressorDEF | 51 | 15 | 7.45 | 0 | 3 | 33% | 1 | 1290 | 0 | — | 222 | 77% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.40 | |||||
| 5 | Faze_Matteo10 | MaestroMID | 49 | 15 | 7.91 | 0 | 4 | 40% | 3 | 1384 | 3 | 0% | 293 | 83% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.13 | |||||
| 6 | GCN-BarbaBietola | MaestroMID | 44 | 8 | 7.08 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 0 | 738 | 1 | 0% | 120 | 78% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.63 | |||||
| 7 | Candy_sanix_faze | FinisherATT | 44 | 10 | 7.40 | 7 | 3 | 60% | 2 | 922 | 25 | 28% | 128 | 90% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.90 | |||||
| 8 | X_DeadBlack_X | MagicianATT | 44 | 6 | 6.97 | 4 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 557 | 13 | 31% | 50 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 9 | CallMe_Calu | DisruptorDEF | 43 | 8 | 6.67 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 735 | 0 | — | 102 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.38 | |||||
| 10 | Clode901 | MarauderDEF | 41 | 11 | 6.77 | 1 | 0 | 36% | 0 | 999 | 2 | 50% | 122 | 81% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.45 | |||||
| 11 | destefano_00 | FinisherATT | 40 | 13 | 7.43 | 12 | 4 | 46% | 2 | 1200 | 34 | 35% | 123 | 77% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.38 | |||||
| 12 | Skratseal | ProgressorDEF | 40 | 14 | 6.86 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 1296 | 8 | 0% | 111 | 78% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.64 | |||||
| 13 | 0viviii | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 39 | 6 | 5.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 555 | 0 | — | 26 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| 14 | 0viviii | Shot StopperGOA | 37 | 12 | 5.63 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 1106 | 0 | — | 39 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 1.83 | |||||
| 15 | Dylan_Fifa_R9 | FinisherATT | 36 | 8 | 6.75 | 6 | 0 | 38% | 1 | 730 | 20 | 30% | 50 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.63 | |||||
| 16 | xAndreaGxMoonx | MarauderDEF | 33 | 9 | 6.77 | 0 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 832 | 4 | 0% | 78 | 70% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.78 | |||||
| 17 | Clode901 | MagicianATT | 31 | 8 | 6.65 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 741 | 2 | 0% | 86 | 84% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| 18 | morax-jr | FinisherATT | 30 | 9 | 6.96 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 829 | 5 | 0% | 147 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.44 | |||||
| — | xAndreaGxMoonx | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.88 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 449 | 2 | 0% | 72 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | LibraioScalzo | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.06 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 447 | 0 | — | 73 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | GCN-BarbaBietola | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.48 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 371 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | destefano_00 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.00 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 2 | 50% | 43 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | marKzje | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 36 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | nicoladerosa1992 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.73 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 3 | 0% | 33 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Nukleark1ller_88 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 35 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | LibraioScalzo | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 53 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | VaschinoJR14 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 33 | 55% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | xVanBasten9 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 19 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | VaschinoJR14 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 0% | 17 | 52% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | XCESAREGX | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 52 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | XCESAREGX | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 66% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Nukleark1ller_88 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 30 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Skratseal | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | LibraioScalzo | Build 30 | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 16 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | marKzje | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 95 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 85% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | 0viviii | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Faze_Matteo10 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 9.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Clode901 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
X_DeadBlack_X earned it with 0.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Faze_Matteo10 earned it with 2.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
10manujjr_ earned it with 21.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
xAndreaGxMoonx earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
destefano_00 earned it with 1.23 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
XCESAREGX earned it with 21% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Candy_sanix_faze earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Faze_Matteo10 earned it with 15 appearances.

