LES ANCIENS MZ
#293251·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mourad_-kb9 | MaestroMID | 95 | 6 | 6.83 | 10 | 9 | 83% | 0 | 475 | 14 | 71% | 350 | 86% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| 2 | H-LAA7 | MaestroMID | 64 | 8 | 8.69 | 9 | 7 | 75% | 3 | 600 | 14 | 64% | 146 | 79% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.13 | |||||
| — | WalBaainG_DiimBa | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 7.03 | 1 | 4 | 33% | 0 | 458 | 1 | 100% | 95 | 76% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.83 | |||||
| — | Ayb_93Gs | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.42 | 6 | 1 | 40% | 1 | 430 | 13 | 46% | 143 | 83% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.40 | |||||
| — | mourad_-kb9 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.88 | 6 | 5 | 40% | 0 | 366 | 13 | 46% | 307 | 84% | 64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | mourad_-kb9 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 6.96 | 10 | 13 | 80% | 0 | 458 | 18 | 56% | 419 | 84% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 | |||||
| — | xTuggzyy | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 280 | 0 | — | 36 | 97% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | SoSo_Sucret | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.95 | 8 | 11 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 10 | 80% | 234 | 82% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.75 | |||||
| — | INiko3x | SparkMID | — | 4 | 8.13 | 0 | 3 | 75% | 0 | 310 | 0 | — | 96 | 91% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | yassmvne | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.98 | 7 | 4 | 75% | 2 | 310 | 12 | 58% | 51 | 96% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | mourad_-kb9 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.85 | 9 | 5 | 75% | 0 | 310 | 16 | 56% | 159 | 79% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MS KIIZZ | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.20 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 200 | 3 | 67% | 23 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | beetleeciuJ | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.40 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 190 | 4 | 25% | 28 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | lnsaneRayz | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.67 | 4 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 8 | 50% | 44 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.33 | |||||
| — | JRN_971 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.50 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 276 | 10 | 30% | 64 | 84% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.33 | |||||
| — | Mosk0o__7 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.77 | 5 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 15 | 33% | 119 | 87% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | IlyesDz__ | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.07 | 0 | 5 | 100% | 1 | 205 | 1 | 0% | 60 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | SHrrrz_ | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 26 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | H-LAA7 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.70 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 5 | 60% | 41 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | StanwayBall | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 9.20 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 138 | 3 | 67% | 39 | 98% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | xTuggzyy | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 115 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | INiko3x | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 9.10 | 6 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 9 | 67% | 52 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Rvyeen6x | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.45 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 172 | 5 | 60% | 37 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | SoSo_Sucret | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.90 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 6 | 67% | 32 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Kojiro_18x | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 8 | 25% | 71 | 72% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | H-LAA7 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 10.00 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 183 | 6 | 33% | 26 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mourad_-kb9 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 93 | 78% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Hxskyy O | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Hxskyy O | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 15 | 0 | — | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 3velaaaaaaaa | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 30 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | H-LAA7 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 5 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 7 | 71% | 18 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | H-LAA7 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 3 | 100% | 22 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | mourad_-kb9 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 2 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 6 | 33% | 87 | 83% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | IDharcyaa | BossDEF | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 66 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xTuggzyy | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Kojiro_18x | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Elena_Rybakina- | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 86 | 83% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Elena_Rybakina- | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | H-LAA7 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 5 | 80% | 26 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Amrabat-6x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Dimsou-TuConnais No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Djimey- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | dramane936 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | EsPion-Gohan No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | expandebal11400 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | krn_91zz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LindssXV No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | lively_beads45 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Marou_slx No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Paolo92x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | sdeliste No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TeGe_26 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | thBosterr No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TheManessTime No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Useeerrxxxxxxx99 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | virgule_impose No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | WoufWoufWouf No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zeMonster13x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
37 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
WalBaainG_DiimBa earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
mourad_-kb9 earned it with 2.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
mourad_-kb9 earned it with 13.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
mourad_-kb9 earned it with 61.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
H-LAA7 earned it with 0.25 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
mourad_-kb9 earned it with 4.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
H-LAA7 earned it with 38% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
mourad_-kb9 earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
H-LAA7 earned it with 8 appearances.

