les potos fc
#608624·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RICARD51_69 | RecyclerMID | 66 | 6 | 9.25 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 5 | 537 | 0 | — | 116 | 81% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.17 | |||||
| 2 | mendez-80 | BossDEF | 59 | 8 | 7.21 | 0 | 0 | 63% | 0 | 737 | 0 | — | 81 | 87% | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| 3 | temp-952922020 | RecyclerMID | 50 | 7 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 71% | 1 | 646 | 0 | — | 92 | 82% | 17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.71 | |||||
| 4 | Dylan_59260_ | MaestroMID | 46 | 13 | 7.47 | 0 | 12 | 54% | 0 | 1091 | 5 | 0% | 222 | 74% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.31 | |||||
| 5 | docteur-49 | MagicianATT | 44 | 11 | 7.41 | 10 | 2 | 64% | 0 | 906 | 23 | 43% | 144 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.09 | |||||
| 6 | PEGAZ_60 | MaestroMID | 43 | 6 | 7.43 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 554 | 2 | 50% | 96 | 77% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 7 | sebdelp80 | MagicianATT | 43 | 16 | 7.33 | 12 | 6 | 50% | 1 | 1473 | 37 | 32% | 227 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.38 | |||||
| 8 | fredouil | SparkMID | 38 | 10 | 7.66 | 3 | 2 | 70% | 0 | 906 | 9 | 33% | 166 | 76% | 22 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.10 | |||||
| 9 | docteur-49 | CreatorMID | 36 | 6 | 7.18 | 0 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 553 | 0 | — | 119 | 75% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | TheFDS26 | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 7.12 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 461 | 1 | 100% | 92 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | mais_Vas-Y_Gros | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 8.42 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 2 | 461 | 7 | 0% | 49 | 72% | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Lemsi_213 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.42 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 4 | 25% | 35 | 64% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | cfdlp | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.15 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 353 | 1 | 100% | 42 | 70% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | floflo5945024 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.97 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 262 | 8 | 25% | 37 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | floflo5945024 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 39 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RICARD51_69 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 25 | 66% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | ZEPEK13La_RUE | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.45 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 7 | 57% | 38 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Solo_hugo_347 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 39 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PEGAZ_60 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 18 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | fredouil | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 32 | 82% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Lemsi_213 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 28 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | temp-952922020 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ray-Montadaaaa | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Raffa_ruse | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 20 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ibou_opps | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mais_Vas-Y_Gros | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | fredouil | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | mais_Vas-Y_Gros | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 8 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | RICARD51_69 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.70 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 20 | 87% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Dark_Akiann5959 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Marchiid No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Navz_Rvl74 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ouvre-T-loupes No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
TheFDS26 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Dylan_59260_ earned it with 0.92 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
RICARD51_69 earned it with 3.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
docteur-49 earned it with 19.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
temp-952922020 earned it with 0.43 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
sebdelp80 earned it with 1.13 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
RICARD51_69 earned it with 83% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
mendez-80 earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
sebdelp80 earned it with 16 appearances.

