Libertad fc
#57549·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | oGvany | MarauderDEF | 65 | 17 | 7.83 | 1 | 3 | 71% | 1 | 1287 | 2 | 50% | 157 | 79% | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1.41 | |||||
| 2 | Sujetinho | MarauderDEF | 56 | 10 | 7.86 | 15 | 7 | 70% | 0 | 765 | 25 | 60% | 113 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.90 | |||||
| 3 | Sujetinho | Shot StopperGOA | 47 | 8 | 6.34 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 682 | 0 | — | 38 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 1.25 | |||||
| 4 | Savidinho11 | CreatorMID | 46 | 9 | 7.56 | 0 | 9 | 78% | 1 | 640 | 2 | 0% | 148 | 70% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.22 | |||||
| 5 | Chino_madafriky | MagicianATT | 44 | 6 | 7.27 | 3 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 497 | 3 | 100% | 64 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 6 | CRASHgm | BossDEF | 42 | 8 | 6.84 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 682 | 0 | — | 70 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 | |||||
| 7 | Jxxsseph | MaestroMID | 37 | 6 | 7.18 | 1 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 516 | 1 | 100% | 72 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xTwistaa__ | MagicianATT | — | 6 | 8.37 | 9 | 6 | 83% | 2 | 426 | 19 | 47% | 78 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | acnologiax999 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.88 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 1 | 460 | 0 | — | 81 | 89% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.20 | |||||
| — | Dunagm | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.72 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 406 | 1 | 0% | 73 | 85% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | alex0491 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.02 | 0 | 3 | 60% | 0 | 406 | 1 | 0% | 62 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | xTwistaa__ | TargetATT | — | 5 | 7.86 | 8 | 1 | 60% | 2 | 380 | 8 | 100% | 43 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | Jxxsseph | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.96 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 403 | 0 | — | 50 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Dunagm | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.50 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 327 | 5 | 20% | 26 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sujetinho | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.43 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 4 | 25% | 42 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Leooo9114 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 335 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | xJuanCR_19x | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.65 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 351 | 0 | — | 58 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | xTwistaa__ | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.55 | 0 | 7 | 75% | 0 | 314 | 0 | — | 63 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | iJun1orrr-_ | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.18 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 150 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Jxxsseph | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.47 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 243 | 0 | — | 30 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | chitopon-11 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.97 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 241 | 0 | — | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | oGvany | BossDEF | — | 3 | 8.20 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 231 | 1 | 200% | 31 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Bomba_023 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 245 | 0 | — | 36 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lliDR0PSH0Tll | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 9.07 | 8 | 1 | 67% | 2 | 221 | 10 | 80% | 20 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iEstrxda-GFEl | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.67 | 0 | 5 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 65 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Jesusjr298 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 220 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Savidinho11 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.77 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 245 | 6 | 50% | 43 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Baba_Yaga_Only1 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.63 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 211 | 0 | — | 18 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Jesusjr298 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.43 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 214 | 0 | — | 31 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Sinha10__ | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 141 | 0 | — | 15 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | FlameKillerHN | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 29 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Canizalez__77 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.00 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 7 | 57% | 28 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | acnologiax999 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 129 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xTwistaa__ | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | CRASHgm | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 33 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | darwinn010 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 160 | 2 | 0% | 21 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Silent__MB | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Its-GOATxaco | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | SanchezJustin11 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 30 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Andre66048 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 128 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iEstrxda-GFEl | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 4.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 19 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jd_Garcia00 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 128 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PTYOconel | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 128 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sujetinho | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 28 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xTwistaa__ | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.05 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 156 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jesusjr298 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 4.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 28 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | D_NIELA | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 26 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | NRG HellZ | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 40 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Adonaymartinez99 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.75 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | sxntanaaaaa504 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.15 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 25% | 28 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Its-GOATxaco | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 48 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Chuky7367 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Doom-Luis34 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 62 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | enrrique_27 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 78 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BBC_a1b3r | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Leooo9114 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | oGvany | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Its-GOATxaco | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sujetinho | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iBBLESSED1885 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 13 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KUR4I_111 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 28 | 97% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | geo_bb54 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | merciful_bath0 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 45% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Asiergameyt | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LuisleoCol4 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Sujetinho | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 22 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | LuisleoCol4 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Doom-Luis34 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 4 | 75% | 25 | 96% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Asiergameyt | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TonyMJ97 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Jesusjr298 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xTwistaa__ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 21 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NeneCreative604 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | saludo_perenne2 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jxxsseph | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | danielrua26 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Yameljr05 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DxrielGK | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 60 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PAOLO_060521 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Bomba_023 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TwistaaOP | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | darwinn010 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
75 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Chino_madafriky earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Savidinho11 earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Dunagm earned it with 2.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Savidinho11 earned it with 16.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Chino_madafriky earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
xTwistaa__ earned it with 2.50 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
xTwistaa__ earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
xTwistaa__ earned it with 94% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
oGvany earned it with 17 appearances.

