Livedraxx FC
#1006334·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lord_Draxx_cr | FinisherATT | 51 | 10 | 7.78 | 9 | 7 | 40% | 1 | 869 | 20 | 45% | 161 | 87% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | Jmxsz7 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.28 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 384 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Matheus__vso | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.52 | 0 | 5 | 80% | 0 | 406 | 4 | 0% | 91 | 78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | jesuseperfeito | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 289 | 6 | 17% | 20 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | bruxomortal97 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 314 | 3 | 33% | 44 | 81% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | GuiDonasan | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.95 | 2 | 1 | 75% | 2 | 314 | 2 | 100% | 70 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Don Fredon4241 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.38 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 314 | 1 | 0% | 50 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | rdzin2040 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 314 | 3 | 0% | 50 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RiickMtz | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.73 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 245 | 0 | — | 44 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | xdenor_xx | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.47 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 73 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | ALV-Brunoo | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 221 | 0 | — | 39 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | F0NNTZ_ | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.13 | 3 | 1 | 67% | 2 | 221 | 4 | 75% | 41 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Jmxsz7 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.77 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 2 | 50% | 78 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | Mh_ds04 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 222 | 2 | 0% | 38 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | F0NNTZ_ | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 152 | 0 | — | 20 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Goulart_088 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 25 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | RiickMtz | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.50 | 5 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 9 | 56% | 36 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MARZA_GK25 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | thiago_150503 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | lucas_gk77 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | maumau_lm | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 21 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Blackbelt2721 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | nicolasmacae | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 19 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | thiago_150503 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | barrigadevovo | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Arthur507060 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | B4K_Arthur16 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | benicio_farias No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CorigaR77 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GuilbertLemox No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Guilhrmx7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Gutti_R No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | indefinido001 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JeBrito No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KLzinn762 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Luancdsta No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LuizFPC98 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Maneel444 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mestre_LOVIN No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | montanha_07 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NineLX7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Polar ETM No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Square_mata_vc No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | tomtrem7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Lord_Draxx_cr earned it with 45% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Matheus__vso earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Matheus__vso earned it with 1.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Matheus__vso earned it with 18.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Jmxsz7 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Lord_Draxx_cr earned it with 1.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Lord_Draxx_cr earned it with 10% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Lord_Draxx_cr earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Lord_Draxx_cr earned it with 10 appearances.

