LiveNicosoaresx
#1246313·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | luscaaf_ | ProgressorDEF | 54 | 6 | 7.38 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 471 | 4 | 25% | 65 | 81% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| 2 | Kwisatz I | FinisherATT | 52 | 12 | 7.95 | 15 | 8 | 75% | 5 | 1063 | 21 | 71% | 127 | 77% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.67 | |||||
| 3 | luscaaf_ | RecyclerMID | 50 | 7 | 7.49 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 600 | 3 | 0% | 63 | 78% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.43 | |||||
| 4 | meliodas_xit777 | RecyclerMID | 46 | 13 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 77% | 0 | 1047 | 2 | 0% | 95 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.08 | |||||
| 5 | igaoxss | TargetATT | 46 | 16 | 7.39 | 17 | 6 | 75% | 1 | 1379 | 38 | 45% | 116 | 75% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.38 | |||||
| 6 | nicosoaresx | SparkMID | 46 | 11 | 7.85 | 9 | 11 | 64% | 2 | 913 | 26 | 35% | 137 | 65% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.64 | |||||
| 7 | xX_Zayon_Xxx | BossDEF | 43 | 14 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 1 | 1248 | 3 | 0% | 82 | 69% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.79 | |||||
| 8 | nicosoaresx | CreatorMID | 43 | 10 | 7.27 | 5 | 7 | 80% | 0 | 878 | 15 | 33% | 102 | 59% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.70 | |||||
| 9 | Icarosmaciel | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 39 | 16 | 5.85 | 0 | 0 | 81% | 0 | 1329 | 0 | — | 51 | 66% | 0 | 0 | 58 | 5 | 1.50 | |||||
| 10 | kakashi202012 | ProgressorDEF | 39 | 6 | 7.12 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 507 | 2 | 0% | 24 | 45% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| 11 | KAUAN__01 | CreatorMID | 34 | 17 | 6.84 | 2 | 5 | 71% | 0 | 1525 | 10 | 20% | 165 | 79% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.82 | |||||
| — | Icarosmaciel | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.64 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 463 | 0 | — | 11 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | Mavie_arrogante | SparkMID | — | 5 | 6.44 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 392 | 3 | 0% | 27 | 68% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | XzLcTrem22 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.12 | 1 | 1 | 80% | 0 | 435 | 1 | 100% | 59 | 72% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | Enzo62900 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | zVictor_07 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.57 | 4 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 8 | 50% | 28 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Enzo62900 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 281 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | kaua_pro_ellit | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.37 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 156 | 0 | — | 22 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rodry_r7 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 131 | 1 | 0% | 33 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Netozo8 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 4.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 42 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Johnn-BR456 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 9.95 | 6 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 135 | 8 | 75% | 16 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | XzLcTrem22 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 167 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Makitodc | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 38 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Peter2k26 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 26 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JVIINX7 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 38 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Yeshua-Gab | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 42 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MarioNeesan | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 7 | 64% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Netozo8 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 66% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | kaua_pro_ellit | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 72 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Kwisatz I | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | iRnB z Cotoco | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | kaua_pro_ellit | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 60% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KAUAN__01 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Enzogamer105699 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Milhouse633 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RaikonyZ_- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
XzLcTrem22 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
nicosoaresx earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
luscaaf_ earned it with 1.9 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
KAUAN__01 earned it with 9.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
meliodas_xit777 earned it with 0.46 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Kwisatz I earned it with 1.92 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Kwisatz I earned it with 42% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
meliodas_xit777 earned it with 81% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
KAUAN__01 earned it with 17 appearances.

