Liverpão fc
#88652·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nunogamer67 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 45 | 8 | 6.17 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 610 | 0 | — | 31 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 2 | Rodrigo250998 | BossDEF | 45 | 8 | 6.75 | 1 | 0 | 63% | 0 | 636 | 8 | 13% | 46 | 73% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.63 | |||||
| 3 | Gut0_100912 | MagicianATT | 44 | 14 | 6.95 | 2 | 8 | 36% | 0 | 998 | 11 | 18% | 166 | 76% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.57 | |||||
| 4 | pedrochamine | FinisherATT | 35 | 17 | 6.86 | 5 | 4 | 41% | 0 | 1407 | 23 | 22% | 177 | 77% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1.18 | |||||
| — | Jhony25_Craque | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 7.53 | 5 | 2 | 67% | 2 | 470 | 11 | 45% | 100 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | RodinhasRodri15 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.26 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 363 | 2 | 0% | 33 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | gutasilva_18 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 5.98 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 360 | 0 | — | 33 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | J_Gameplays_07 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.82 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 284 | 1 | 0% | 33 | 79% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | CRsabado7 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.78 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 284 | 3 | 33% | 35 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Nunogamer67 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 179 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Rodrigo250998 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.90 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 186 | 8 | 50% | 34 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | J_Gameplays_07 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 152 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | night_mood7 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 179 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rodrigo250998 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 9.05 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 177 | 11 | 55% | 19 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Jhony25_Craque | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 131 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bubbasteam | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 58% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BehFreitas24 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 100 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 60% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nuninho1444 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Jhony25_Craque | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Rodrigo250998 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Jhony25_Craque earned it with 45% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Gut0_100912 earned it with 0.57 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Gut0_100912 earned it with 1.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
gutasilva_18 earned it with 6.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
RodinhasRodri15 earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Jhony25_Craque earned it with 1.17 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Jhony25_Craque earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Nunogamer67 earned it with 84% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
pedrochamine earned it with 17 appearances.

