Liverpool FC
#162102·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petesuhn | FinisherATT | 59 | 13 | 7.24 | 20 | 20 | 62% | 0 | 1136 | 36 | 56% | 479 | 73% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.15 | |||||
| 2 | JTY86 | FinisherATT | 51 | 10 | 7.91 | 13 | 3 | 60% | 4 | 772 | 29 | 45% | 91 | 84% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.90 | |||||
| 3 | Daffoo Dil | CreatorMID | 50 | 9 | 6.98 | 0 | 4 | 67% | 0 | 766 | 1 | 0% | 113 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.78 | |||||
| 4 | R180TCJLUFC | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 47 | 7 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 588 | 0 | — | 27 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 39 | 2 | 1.14 | |||||
| — | Freezer24z | CreatorMID | — | 7 | 7.24 | 7 | 3 | 57% | 1 | 436 | 10 | 70% | 58 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.86 | |||||
| — | declanpow21 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 8.24 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 1 | 452 | 1 | 0% | 68 | 86% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AllBladesRntWi | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.13 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 324 | 1 | 100% | 70 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | FiddySuhn | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.60 | 3 | 4 | 25% | 2 | 369 | 12 | 25% | 47 | 84% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MattRowe3429 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 5.67 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 170 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | DadGamer9599 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.63 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 219 | 0 | — | 28 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | iizippyi69 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.70 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 155 | 4 | 25% | 15 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DadGamer9599 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 35 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | CallMeH4zza | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 165 | 0 | — | 19 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | CallMeH4zza | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.95 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 179 | 6 | 17% | 24 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Petesuhn | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 118 | 78% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | iizippyi69 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.60 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 50% | 21 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | DadGamer9599 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 85 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | buzzbear123 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.40 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 5 | 60% | 12 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xxCombo4Days | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FC27 Donnarumma | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Aharding5497 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ISAAC H 2009169 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Tallis9198 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | I o CHIEF o I | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Chockchips No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | OT_36_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RatNEEEEEEEEEK14 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Solo_Mzgod No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | temp-8547540 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Freezer24z earned it with 70% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Petesuhn earned it with 1.54 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Petesuhn earned it with 6.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
declanpow21 earned it with 13.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Freezer24z earned it with 0.29 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Petesuhn earned it with 3.08 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
JTY86 earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
R180TCJLUFC earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Petesuhn earned it with 13 appearances.

