LG
LMC GAMING
#679·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
45 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | TZI KONTRY | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.47 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 67 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PiedrahitaG17 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.07 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 5 | 20% | 24 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xxMRPORKYSxx | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.10 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 16 | 13% | 35 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | camilish2767 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.80 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 8 | 38% | 40 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Bz-Guerrerx01 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 0% | 24 | 75% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | llisus006 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 3 | 0% | 22 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | NETOJS8402 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.25 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 30 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ESTILO_-L-_KRATO | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | yojan98- | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 8.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 159 | 0 | — | 35 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | raul9futbol | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | TTV_Coronad0 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | TZI KONTRY | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 40 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | V1NCl | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 35 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | NETOJS8402 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Carlitos189109 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 17 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Fossy0489 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 0% | 31 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | vRxyez17 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.25 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 33% | 19 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | TTV_Coronad0 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Christopher6156 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kingzs2AM | TargetATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CrixoEG | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ManuCazar | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Bebino21 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BeTozZ5467 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ivandsa07 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Vict0rCr4ft | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NETOJS8402 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SixJesus65 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | II Zynkx | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 5 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TZI KONTRY | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DjIguano | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 7 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xPoloo79 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Vict0rCr4ft | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Zeus_leyend_ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NotIversn_ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 59% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Tito_goat10 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 13 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | most_cabin10 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 30% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iTz-RECKA-X | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | lRoyRexRey | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | iTz-RECKA-X | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 22 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lRoyRexRey | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Isopinho_10 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | llisus006 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 25% | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Christopher6156 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | 9 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ALMA OSCURA2520 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
45 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
