Lokal Esports
#6000·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AritX7655 | BossDEF | 48 | 9 | 7.42 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 1 | 773 | 1 | 0% | 51 | 64% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.78 | |||||
| 2 | jaf_Xtreme92 | FinisherATT | 44 | 10 | 6.76 | 9 | 2 | 50% | 2 | 776 | 27 | 33% | 68 | 83% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| 3 | iky-ikhram | TargetATT | 40 | 10 | 6.72 | 2 | 3 | 40% | 0 | 803 | 12 | 17% | 104 | 80% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| 4 | haziqmansori6 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 33 | 9 | 5.47 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 0 | 656 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 1.78 | |||||
| 5 | Ayulijam | SparkMID | 32 | 11 | 6.62 | 0 | 2 | 45% | 0 | 808 | 3 | 0% | 95 | 60% | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.64 | |||||
| — | Ainuls | DisruptorDEF | — | 6 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 418 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 65% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dr-Stein71 | RecyclerMID | — | 6 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 420 | 0 | — | 40 | 63% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Ainuls | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.60 | 6 | 5 | 60% | 1 | 463 | 8 | 75% | 37 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | MuFaiMo | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.65 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 353 | 2 | 0% | 17 | 47% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DarkPr1nceJokerz | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 256 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Ajim10 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 150 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | syafiq10 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.73 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 259 | 5 | 40% | 36 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ajim10 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 5 | 0% | 27 | 59% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xDovahcatx | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | skobidoo8811 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 79 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | syafiq10 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 72 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | BossDEF | — | 2 | 5.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 74 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xDovahcatx | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | haziqmansori6 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ajim10 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ayulijam | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | jaf_Xtreme92 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 3 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | haziqmansori6 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | skobidoo8811 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 34 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DarkPr1nceJokerz | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | skobidoo8811 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | WanJack93 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Ainuls earned it with 75% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Ainuls earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Dr-Stein71 earned it with 2.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Ayulijam earned it with 8.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Ainuls earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Ainuls earned it with 2.20 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
jaf_Xtreme92 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
jaf_Xtreme92 earned it with 83% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Ayulijam earned it with 11 appearances.

