los fureza
#1496287·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Osloco28 | FinisherATT | 54 | 9 | 8.08 | 16 | 1 | 89% | 4 | 794 | 27 | 59% | 98 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.56 | |||||
| 2 | wirefig | MarauderDEF | 52 | 9 | 7.51 | 0 | 4 | 67% | 0 | 772 | 1 | 0% | 118 | 81% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.22 | |||||
| 3 | lil_bob_goat | FinisherATT | 48 | 6 | 7.73 | 7 | 3 | 83% | 2 | 572 | 16 | 44% | 83 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | |||||
| 4 | R3troNick07 | BossDEF | 41 | 7 | 7.03 | 1 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 644 | 3 | 33% | 63 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.71 | |||||
| 5 | Amarthesigma | BossDEF | 40 | 13 | 6.98 | 0 | 0 | 77% | 0 | 1086 | 4 | 0% | 86 | 79% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.38 | |||||
| 6 | yewfraser | CreatorMID | 33 | 12 | 6.80 | 2 | 3 | 67% | 1 | 1049 | 10 | 20% | 169 | 76% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.58 | |||||
| — | RGoodwin36 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.64 | 1 | 2 | 80% | 0 | 405 | 4 | 25% | 84 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sebeek237333 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.78 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 366 | 1 | 0% | 46 | 77% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Y_O_D_SweetTea__ | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.92 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 312 | 0 | — | 53 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | xSir_Alpha88 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.22 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 220 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Heblaad | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 312 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | lukie on wii | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.75 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 388 | 2 | 50% | 65 | 98% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | astrorzy | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.67 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 31 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Nahuel432221 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.87 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 47 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | entropics1333 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 5.73 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 23 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | jonnygunnz99 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.53 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 220 | 7 | 14% | 20 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | still_tbg | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.60 | 2 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 234 | 7 | 29% | 19 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | wirefig | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.05 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 41 | 73% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | jaymargiela55 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 23 | 74% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xNaWaF111 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 203 | 0 | — | 28 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | wirefig | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 203 | 1 | 0% | 42 | 84% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | jaymargiela55 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.40 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 203 | 5 | 40% | 34 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | inner_dray9 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 203 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | jaymargiela55 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 5 | 0% | 7 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | - | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lukie on wii | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 35 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ruinedscenez | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DlmrPrime | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DimiDimi02_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 21 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | aaawack | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 65% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | R3troNick07 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | lil_bob_goat | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | WHITEBOI_MONEY | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 19 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | krisko36 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TavoMontana4 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FKL77- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | goyyiim No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ibbyyk_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Lolpysm No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NoT-Codyy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Rockiskaka No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | sofiii_brt No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | spiiritsystem No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SuperPurpleBear No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TyronVote No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
29 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Osloco28 earned it with 59% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
lil_bob_goat earned it with 0.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
wirefig earned it with 2.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
yewfraser earned it with 14.1 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
RGoodwin36 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Osloco28 earned it with 1.89 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Osloco28 earned it with 44% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
lil_bob_goat earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Amarthesigma earned it with 13 appearances.

