LG
Los Grifos FC
Climbing · top 75%
#1196482·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
17 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | xSudoSlayerx | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.88 | 0 | 4 | 25% | 2 | 368 | 1 | 0% | 106 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | DavyDaRipper | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 6 | 0% | 56 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Cannabis_Kapp420 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.20 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 335 | 6 | 50% | 26 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | BotiiDios | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.32 | 7 | 2 | 50% | 2 | 328 | 14 | 50% | 71 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | harleyboy510 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 57 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Hulksilva94 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.83 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Cannabis_Kapp420 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.37 | 4 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 11 | 36% | 34 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Cannabis_Kapp420 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.47 | 2 | 4 | 67% | 0 | 237 | 8 | 25% | 89 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | TooLiveJames | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 25% | 30 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TooLiveJames | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 41 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | peso100pluma | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 43 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Goku_4203 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | wisho19 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Hulksilva94 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 100% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | lshpato82 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | BotiiDios | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | rohernandez22 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 71 | 3 | 33% | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | CaptainFlyy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GR1ZZLY_714 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | UrNotTheOneBud No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
17 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
