Los Ninjas eSp
#51099·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CH1LENOOO | FinisherATT | 49 | 8 | 7.92 | 8 | 8 | 75% | 1 | 739 | 18 | 44% | 135 | 79% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| 2 | eztebanleiva | FinisherATT | 49 | 9 | 7.49 | 9 | 4 | 89% | 3 | 775 | 16 | 56% | 102 | 77% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.11 | |||||
| 3 | Nicolas_Navarro1 | RecyclerMID | 48 | 10 | 7.32 | 1 | 1 | 90% | 0 | 865 | 6 | 17% | 148 | 85% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.90 | |||||
| 4 | EspinozaV_ | FinisherATT | 46 | 16 | 7.02 | 9 | 4 | 69% | 1 | 1237 | 25 | 36% | 205 | 84% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.94 | |||||
| — | Nicolas_Navarro1 | TargetATT | — | 5 | 5.92 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 278 | 7 | 0% | 21 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | CH1LENOOO | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 8.76 | 1 | 7 | 100% | 2 | 405 | 2 | 50% | 107 | 81% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | 6KASII9 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.94 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 462 | 0 | — | 58 | 72% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Apolo__5 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.33 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 368 | 10 | 40% | 47 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | RevJagger | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MXO33334237 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.03 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 275 | 7 | 14% | 38 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | ZXNaiko77 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 275 | 1 | 100% | 45 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | MatikingG10 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 54 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | 6KASII9 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 3 | 0% | 45 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | eztebanleiva | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Dktzz_Xan | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | o_-3L_L3CH3R0_0 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | zzLyxzzsy | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 67% | 26 | 96% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ElsillaXxx | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 32 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zzLyxzzsy | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 178 | 0 | — | 4 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | zzLyxzzsy | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 129 | 0 | — | 3 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | eztebanleiva | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 3 | 0% | 47 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Nicolas_Navarro1 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 7 | 57% | 28 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Ermak_MK | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 13 | 57% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | 6KASII9 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 33 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | RevJagger | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 20 | 91% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iClancyyy | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 25 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Apolo__5 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 9.50 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 37 | 3 | 100% | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CHINVZKY | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ermak_MK | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 58 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CHINVZKY | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Jonchiko9309 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 59% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | YAYAATOURE | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | flipdani | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | eztebanleiva | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | CarlosDuty2005 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 59% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | EspinozaV_ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 95% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | CarlosDuty2005 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Maxl29lTambo32 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 8 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | XBlueL2R2 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Agxs_Albo98 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | akaza-for-life No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CASS1ANNO No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | nikoolas98x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SakuraShelby No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | simonxdgamer No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
35 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
eztebanleiva earned it with 56% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
CH1LENOOO earned it with 1.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
6KASII9 earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
CH1LENOOO earned it with 21.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Nicolas_Navarro1 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
CH1LENOOO earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
CH1LENOOO earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Nicolas_Navarro1 earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
EspinozaV_ earned it with 16 appearances.

