LOSGORDOS FC
#1696·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GR2 NoxenV | MagicianATT | 71 | 8 | 7.45 | 16 | 16 | 88% | 0 | 694 | 36 | 44% | 431 | 77% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| 2 | Najoar_ | BossDEF | 46 | 6 | 8.18 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 475 | 1 | 100% | 43 | 61% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| 3 | Gr2 Pulseras | Shot StopperGOA | 34 | 9 | 5.82 | 0 | 0 | 78% | 0 | 785 | 0 | — | 29 | 48% | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 1.56 | |||||
| — | ChiRey90 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 322 | 0 | — | 33 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | GR2TheBoss77 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.15 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 322 | 15 | 27% | 31 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | jperxie | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.57 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 57 | 65% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | juanito_felizzz | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.77 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 231 | 5 | 20% | 31 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DARKEN_7 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.37 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 2 | 0% | 38 | 67% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GR2 Panfilo332 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 6 | 17% | 43 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Najoar_ | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | G7MacoprimeX | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 0% | 27 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | GR2Torrelinho | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.90 | 1 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 138 | 3 | 33% | 49 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | GR2 Panfilo332 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 5 | 0% | 20 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | GR2 Panfilo332 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GR2 ZynX | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 139 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Najoar_ | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 10 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Najoar_ | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.90 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 2 | 185 | 12 | 33% | 21 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | GR2 NoxenV | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 151 | 5 | 40% | 82 | 84% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GR2TheBoss77 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GR2Torrelinho | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 12 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GR2 Panfilo332 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GR2_Pika | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 95% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | I Rayo l | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CEPEDA88 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DARKEN_7 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 24 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GR2Torrelinho | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GR2_Pika | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 51 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GR2 ZynX | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | GR2TheBoss77 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 2 | 100% | 8 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GR2 Panfilo332 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GR2_Pika | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GR2 ZynX | TargetATT | — | 1 | 9.00 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Alex Drecks No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Dineno6345 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | HDG Nonzero No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Isopinho_10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iWrckz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | IxBlitZxI No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LeandroDamiao_09 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | lecooo777 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | lgvg-11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mario-on-120hz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ResidentRaul618 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Stepshh No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Villator0-HR No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
29 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Najoar_ earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
GR2 NoxenV earned it with 2.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
GR2 NoxenV earned it with 10.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Najoar_ earned it with 7.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Gr2 Pulseras earned it with 0.22 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
GR2 NoxenV earned it with 4.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Najoar_ earned it with 17% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
GR2 NoxenV earned it with 77% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Gr2 Pulseras earned it with 9 appearances.

