LPS Esports
#584561·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruno_Salvador17 | CreatorMID | 100 | 10 | 6.87 | 12 | 32 | 60% | 0 | 837 | 23 | 52% | 719 | 81% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| 2 | bruno_fenaaa | FinisherATT | 92 | 10 | 9.01 | 29 | 12 | 90% | 5 | 796 | 54 | 54% | 136 | 86% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.40 | |||||
| 3 | xNGR23x | FinisherATT | 83 | 6 | 7.27 | 8 | 10 | 50% | 0 | 506 | 24 | 33% | 509 | 85% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Bang1adesh | TargetATT | — | 6 | 8.57 | 11 | 4 | 83% | 0 | 408 | 21 | 52% | 87 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | Bruno_Salvador17 | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.96 | 7 | 3 | 40% | 2 | 414 | 20 | 35% | 131 | 73% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.20 | |||||
| — | Bang1adesh | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 9.16 | 16 | 3 | 20% | 4 | 462 | 25 | 64% | 149 | 88% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.20 | |||||
| — | Bruno_Salvador17 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.06 | 12 | 18 | 80% | 0 | 419 | 36 | 33% | 394 | 82% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.40 | |||||
| — | Tottionlyme10 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.96 | 5 | 3 | 60% | 2 | 365 | 10 | 50% | 49 | 84% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Afonsoo--93 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.70 | 6 | 2 | 60% | 0 | 366 | 15 | 40% | 34 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | luistraquina | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 5.15 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 231 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | bamb1ks | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 5.90 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 245 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Colossalkb | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.75 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 269 | 2 | 0% | 102 | 89% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | xNayshor | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.23 | 1 | 6 | 67% | 1 | 220 | 1 | 100% | 108 | 84% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | RolaFofinho | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.90 | 4 | 6 | 67% | 1 | 220 | 9 | 44% | 49 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Colossalkb | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.83 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 232 | 1 | 0% | 146 | 88% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.67 | |||||
| — | lourencorodas94 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.33 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 279 | 5 | 60% | 39 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | MichaelKWiIIiams | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 4.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Bruno_Salvador17 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.60 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 9 | 22% | 21 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Colossalkb | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.10 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 101 | 5 | 60% | 13 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | LPS_Suarex | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.35 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 100% | 24 | 80% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | XRafaSwayX | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 5.95 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 82 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Criativo10 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 40% | 26 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | 41421das | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 35 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | 41421das | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 37 | 4 | 75% | 27 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BIakeGriffin | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 37 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Bruno_Salvador17 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 5 | 20% | 88 | 82% | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Bruno_Salvador17 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 2 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 6 | 33% | 85 | 79% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | LPS_Suarex | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 83 | 1 | 100% | 25 | 86% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | PALE13R | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 5 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 9 | 56% | 70 | 93% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | DamonSaIvatoreee | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Colossalkb | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | lourencorodas94 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 66 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lourencorodas94 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | angelozinde No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jardasz_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JLeal_10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MAFIA_VERMELHA No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Metr4lha55 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | necapereira10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | THIAGOO__PT No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | X_zeca-99_X No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xBerna58 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xTaziek7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
30 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Bang1adesh earned it with 64% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Bruno_Salvador17 earned it with 3.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Bruno_Salvador17 earned it with 11.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
xNGR23x earned it with 84.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Afonsoo--93 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Bruno_Salvador17 earned it with 6.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Bang1adesh earned it with 80% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Bang1adesh earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
bruno_fenaaa earned it with 10 appearances.

