Lunaire
#150244·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | owlguide | FinisherATT | 47 | 9 | 7.69 | 7 | 5 | 44% | 2 | 767 | 13 | 54% | 136 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.44 | |||||
| 2 | Post-It_Smk | RecyclerMID | 45 | 8 | 7.76 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 0 | 680 | 2 | 0% | 151 | 81% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Davshy_5 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 8.14 | 0 | 6 | 40% | 1 | 405 | 2 | 0% | 141 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | X-SQUAD85-X | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | sansSrupule94 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.77 | 4 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 10 | 40% | 53 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | xOS-Ozil__10x | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 5.60 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 23 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xOS-Ronaldinho_8 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 168 | 0 | — | 37 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | XianFu_77x | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 182 | 0 | — | 22 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Palombiere31 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.10 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 93 | 5 | 60% | 24 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Francois-7972 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 32 | 74% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | xOS-Barcola_29x | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 56 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ted_Lasso_88 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | owlguide | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xOS-Barcola_29x | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | xOS-Ronaldinho_8 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XianFu_77x | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 25 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | xOS-Barcola_29x | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 6 | 50% | 22 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | gagan9-3 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | lancien313 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mohamed55524 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | x_ZiYeCh_1994 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xDL_Yamal__10x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yasin198755 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
15 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
owlguide earned it with 54% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Davshy_5 earned it with 1.20 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Post-It_Smk earned it with 2.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Davshy_5 earned it with 28.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
owlguide earned it with 0.22 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
owlguide earned it with 1.33 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
owlguide earned it with 22% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
owlguide earned it with 81% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
owlguide earned it with 9 appearances.

