M6arys FC
#743616·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | rvwoi | MarauderDEF | 70 | 6 | 8.25 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 496 | 0 | — | 132 | 88% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.17 | |||||
| 2 | e-ii7- | MaestroMID | 66 | 10 | 7.99 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 877 | 3 | 33% | 219 | 88% | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.30 | |||||
| 3 | llvww- | MaestroMID | 66 | 8 | 7.73 | 3 | 9 | 75% | 0 | 587 | 3 | 100% | 140 | 81% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.25 | |||||
| 4 | lllyasser | DisruptorDEF | 57 | 10 | 7.18 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 773 | 0 | — | 147 | 87% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.10 | |||||
| 5 | S8Q_MT | DisruptorDEF | 55 | 17 | 7.64 | 0 | 1 | 47% | 1 | 1507 | 0 | — | 284 | 87% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.41 | |||||
| 6 | enyyf | FinisherATT | 54 | 29 | 7.87 | 31 | 15 | 55% | 7 | 2276 | 68 | 46% | 492 | 81% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1.28 | |||||
| 7 | MadSaud- | FinisherATT | 51 | 23 | 7.82 | 30 | 9 | 57% | 4 | 1971 | 66 | 45% | 283 | 82% | 19 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1.48 | |||||
| 8 | Fq_Hv | CreatorMID | 50 | 21 | 7.28 | 3 | 10 | 48% | 1 | 1785 | 7 | 43% | 428 | 84% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.33 | |||||
| 9 | xvww | DisruptorDEF | 50 | 16 | 7.23 | 1 | 1 | 56% | 1 | 1267 | 1 | 100% | 214 | 82% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.06 | |||||
| 10 | lllyasser | RecyclerMID | 49 | 12 | 6.98 | 0 | 0 | 42% | 0 | 1013 | 0 | — | 169 | 85% | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| 11 | JQlllI | SparkMID | 42 | 6 | 7.23 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 496 | 1 | 0% | 113 | 81% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.17 | |||||
| 12 | RRYP | BossDEF | 41 | 7 | 7.27 | 1 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 645 | 1 | 100% | 61 | 73% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.29 | |||||
| — | X__dxd | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 462 | 0 | — | 37 | 67% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | X__dxd | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 303 | 0 | — | 57 | 81% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | llvww- | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 2 | 0% | 71 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | cnyyf | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 5.90 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 36 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | lllyasser | SparkMID | — | 3 | 8.20 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 100% | 57 | 81% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | x9r2t- | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 3 | 0% | 41 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | fliaj | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 179 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | RRYP | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 128 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | e-ii7- | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MadSaud- | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 31 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | e-ii7- | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 36 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | e-ii7- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MadSaud- | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 83 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lllyasser | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.00 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 67% | 18 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RRYP | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | x9r2t- | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 26 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | wece-- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
xvww earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
llvww- earned it with 1.13 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
S8Q_MT earned it with 2.5 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
rvwoi earned it with 22.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
X__dxd earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
MadSaud- earned it with 1.70 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
enyyf earned it with 24% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
e-ii7- earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
enyyf earned it with 29 appearances.

