Madristas FC
#379610·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | xZeinooo | CreatorMID | 61 | 9 | 8.42 | 2 | 19 | 89% | 3 | 810 | 5 | 40% | 229 | 78% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| 2 | Rambinhoo_9x | MarauderDEF | 55 | 8 | 7.71 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 719 | 0 | — | 110 | 87% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.88 | |||||
| 3 | mademan__213 | BossDEF | 50 | 8 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 88% | 0 | 628 | 0 | — | 53 | 95% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DRO_CONVICT | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 7.07 | 8 | 2 | 83% | 1 | 461 | 14 | 57% | 74 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.83 | |||||
| — | xCannavarox_5bob | BossDEF | — | 6 | 6.62 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 416 | 0 | — | 34 | 64% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Fear_Sabaoth | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 7.26 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 441 | 1 | 0% | 39 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Nova_LaserA1m | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.52 | 1 | 5 | 80% | 0 | 461 | 4 | 25% | 87 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | Franckyyy509 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.66 | 5 | 1 | 80% | 0 | 461 | 9 | 56% | 69 | 77% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | PHOEN1X_snip3 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.38 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 443 | 0 | — | 80 | 90% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | La__Pulga__10x_ | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.55 | 7 | 3 | 100% | 2 | 349 | 10 | 70% | 42 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Nova_LaserA1m | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.15 | 8 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 258 | 9 | 89% | 48 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Cobu_ranger | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 6.28 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 307 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | BelleNoirr | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 352 | 1 | 0% | 44 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Ragnar_Lodbrog15 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 278 | 0 | — | 68 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | mademan__213 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 28 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | nzacata | BossDEF | — | 3 | 9.20 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 3 | 276 | 0 | — | 42 | 78% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | restless_truck41 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.77 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 258 | 0 | — | 52 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xMARYx1 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 4.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | llx-YUBIS-xll | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 96 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | SamSaints7710 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 36 | 95% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Big_Mexico7 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 25 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | kurdcity007 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 27% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | mademan__213 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 19 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iDEMONz10 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 32 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | BelleNoirr | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.05 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 6 | 50% | 31 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mademan__213 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DRO_CONVICT | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | restless_truck41 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Amune_707 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 84 | 0 | — | 25 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | evxltic | TargetATT | — | 1 | 9.00 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 6 | 50% | 26 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Fort_Montana | Build 30 | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RiCE4lifE95 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ragnar_Lodbrog15 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | restless_truck41 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xMARYx1 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | oVegeta | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.60 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 50% | 17 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | killerxinho | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | killerxinho | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.30 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 10 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BelleNoirr | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 71 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SamSaints7710 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 24 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Arydes_XD No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | D_doda22 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Dj_savagee21 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ElMeroMeroDodger No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | g6llegos No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | gmoney_titokbaby No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | J0rd4nf1g35 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kameleony2014 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LDS_U No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mxnu_0809 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nour1878 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | The_Stranglr No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TheInjuryProne No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ZroSkillD No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
37 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
DRO_CONVICT earned it with 57% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
xZeinooo earned it with 2.11 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
PHOEN1X_snip3 earned it with 1.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
PHOEN1X_snip3 earned it with 16.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
xCannavarox_5bob earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
xZeinooo earned it with 2.33 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
xZeinooo earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
mademan__213 earned it with 95% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
xZeinooo earned it with 9 appearances.

