Mahometo United
#363195·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | chobuLicca_cv283 | DisruptorDEF | 48 | 10 | 7.40 | 3 | 1 | 40% | 1 | 919 | 6 | 50% | 134 | 77% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| 2 | mahometo | SparkMID | 48 | 10 | 7.93 | 4 | 3 | 50% | 2 | 925 | 21 | 19% | 222 | 79% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.70 | |||||
| 3 | Macho_Blow | FinisherATT | 45 | 21 | 7.48 | 19 | 12 | 33% | 4 | 1937 | 44 | 43% | 295 | 74% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.67 | |||||
| 4 | mahometo | MaestroMID | 43 | 12 | 7.97 | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1 | 1104 | 20 | 15% | 258 | 76% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.42 | |||||
| 5 | chobuLicca_cv283 | MarauderDEF | 40 | 7 | 6.84 | 1 | 0 | 29% | 0 | 560 | 3 | 33% | 82 | 68% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.86 | |||||
| 6 | mahometo | TargetATT | 40 | 8 | 7.17 | 1 | 4 | 25% | 0 | 734 | 15 | 7% | 156 | 79% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.63 | |||||
| 7 | makofuru_01 | FinisherATT | 39 | 8 | 6.65 | 2 | 3 | 38% | 0 | 735 | 15 | 13% | 103 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| 8 | Osplay_417 | MagicianATT | 37 | 13 | 7.15 | 10 | 2 | 31% | 2 | 1197 | 23 | 43% | 161 | 69% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.15 | |||||
| 9 | slime_de77 | FinisherATT | 33 | 9 | 6.72 | 6 | 1 | 22% | 0 | 828 | 12 | 50% | 75 | 58% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.89 | |||||
| 10 | makofuru_01 | SparkMID | 27 | 6 | 6.38 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 555 | 3 | 0% | 76 | 71% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| 11 | Aru_Jr | SparkMID | 26 | 29 | 6.86 | 4 | 7 | 34% | 1 | 2622 | 35 | 11% | 335 | 65% | 28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.41 | |||||
| — | makofuru_01 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.85 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 368 | 7 | 43% | 40 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Macho_Blow | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.67 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 367 | 0 | — | 29 | 71% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | goblin5120 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 2 | 0% | 32 | 64% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.75 | |||||
| — | saruzo- | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.95 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 6 | 33% | 55 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.75 | |||||
| — | slime_de77 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.67 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 37 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | keiiita69 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 28 | 54% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Osplay_417 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 255 | 0 | — | 34 | 60% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.67 | |||||
| — | mahometo | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 25 | 66% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | makofuru_01 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 54% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | tehoyaka1249 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 4 | 0% | 19 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Macho_Blow | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 8 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | chobuLicca_cv283 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 21 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | mura-cojp | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 7 | 39% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | chobuLicca_cv283 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | makofuru_01 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Milk Kamicop | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | appetite_max_99 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 174 | 0 | — | 4 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Osplay_417 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 13 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | chobuLicca_cv283 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Macho_Blow | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | keiiita69 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | hamopuro | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | keiiita69 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Macho_Blow | TargetATT | — | 1 | 9.00 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 14 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | keiiita69 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 62% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | barca-leo0726 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 31% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | dee_dee_Maradone | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | keiiita69 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | keiiita69 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | hiroki9002 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mitsuo_orz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
29 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
chobuLicca_cv283 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Macho_Blow earned it with 0.57 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
mahometo earned it with 1.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
mahometo earned it with 21.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
chobuLicca_cv283 earned it with 0.30 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Macho_Blow earned it with 1.48 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
mahometo earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
mahometo earned it with 79% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Aru_Jr earned it with 29 appearances.

